Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Doddabele, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Doddabele, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Doddabele, Kengeri,, K.L.E. Basava Residential Girls School & PU College
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hemmigepura,, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Main Road , Airaa Academy
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hemmigepura,, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Main Road , Airaa Academy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hemigepura , Bangalore for Rent
VFQP+R6G, main road, Banashankari 6th Stage 10th Block, konasandra, Kengeri, Hemmigepura, TAJ SARDAR-E-MADINA MASJID
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hemegaepura, Bangalore for Rent
1stmain Hemegaepura, Kengeri, , SLV CHICKEN CENTER CHIRANJEEVI
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura, Hruthvi International School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Main Rd,, Hotel Sukanya HemmingePura
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hemmigepura, Bangalore for Rent
kengeri, Hruthvi International School
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in H Gollahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Hobli, Hruthvi International School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
HEMMIGEPURA, Hruthvi International School
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Golahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Ward 198, Hruthvi International School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hemmigepura, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri,, Hruthvi International School
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Namma mane apartment, Namma mane apartment
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Banashankari 6th Stage,, Near CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA BANASHANKARI
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
2 Ganeshtemle rd, SRI VENKATESHWAR OLD PAPERART
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in H Gollahalli, Bangalore for Rent
h gollahalli, Kalhalli Bus Stop
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
kengeri outer ring road , 4S Society Alcoholism & Drug Addiction Help Line
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Tirumala Garden, Kodipalya, Kengeri, , Vishwa Venkateshwara PU and Degree College
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Kempegowda layout near kengeri metro station , Kengeri Metro Station
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri Satellite Town, Kambipura, Rajarajeshwari Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
H Gollahalli Rd, near V -MART, H Gollahalli Rd, near V -MART
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gollahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri Gollahalli,, V -MART
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
01 H Gollahalli Road v mart in, V-Mart
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jalhalli Cross, Bangalore for Rent
2nd main road singapur main road, Singapura Layout
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
mysore road , Shri Panchamukhi Ganesha Temple (Kengeri)
₹ 43,200
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties