Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Santhosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
moinbagh rd, near fazal hotel
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
hasnabad, Fazal Cafe's - Al Madina Mandi House
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar , Hyderabad for Rent
Qalender Nagar Road, near Santhosh Nagar Water Tank,
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Riyasath Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
santosh nagar, ICAR-Central Research Institute for Dryland Agriculture
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Edi Bazaar, Hyderabad for Rent
Edi Bazaar, Brilliant High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Masjid E Bagdadiya road , Masjid E Bagdadiya
₹ 49,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,972 sqft₹25.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Qalender Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Qalender Nagar, Owaisi Nagar, SNSM Community Hall
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
405 sqft₹16.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Santosh Nagar Main Rd, near Santosh Nagar Police Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
MJ Function Hall ,Santosh Nagar, Beside Old Eidgah
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Champapet, Hyderabad for Rent
Adarsha Hills, near Sri Srinivasa Kirana & General Stores
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,880 sqft₹17.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
Water tank, Madannapet Water Tank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Balapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Santosh Nagar Rd near China Bazar,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
169 sqft₹118.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Champapet, Beside bisteashras model school, khajadabh
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Santosh Nagar, Santosh Nagar
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad for Rent
santosh nagar near Maisamma Temple, Maisamma Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Saidabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Old Eidgah Road, Saidabad, Royal Embassy School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Yadagiri Nagar, Near Vidya Dayini Model High School
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Peddapalli Vinayaka nagar Maruthi Enclave, New Santoshnagar, Raghavendra Dance Academy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹1.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Saidabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Madannapet Colony Near Madannapet Vegetables and Fish Market, madhan petvegitable
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Saidabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Teen Manzil Colony, SBI Saidabad
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madannapet Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
sangi temple, Srinivas yadav
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,072 sqft₹8.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Champapet, Hyderabad for Rent
Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Rose Garden,
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Ambedkar Nagar dammaiguda ecil, Rose garden function hall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yakhutpura, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganga Nagar, , near Osman Medical Hall
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,790 sqft₹2.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yakhutpura, Hyderabad for Rent
Rangeeli khidki st, Madrasa Darul Uloom Rahmania
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
110 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties