Godown/Warehouse in Narayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
near Golden Palms Apartment, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Kothnur Narayanapura, Karnataka 560077, India, Golden Palms Apartment
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹17.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From