Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In HMT Layout, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near HMT Layout, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
HMT Layout , Durga parmeshwari temple
₹ 87,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
HMT Layout , Durga parmeshwari temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Narasipura layout , Durga Parameshwari Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vidyaranyapura, Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets & Snacks
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta Main Road Near Sambhram College and Janatha Seva Co Op Bnk Ltd, samran college
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
hmt layout near sai nivas apartments , HMT Layout
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
HMT Layout, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
I Block, HMT Layout,, Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 2.24 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, Hegde Medicals and General stores
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
8th Main 807, Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, BEL Layout *** Block,, Wildcraft
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Lattice Network Rd, Anne Shed
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Srinidhi Layout, Balaji Layout,, Anand Residency
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
HMT Layout 7th Block, Marla Nest
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
tindlu, Narayana e - Techno School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Lake View, Masjid -e- Ibrahim
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Jelly machine circle, OLA Electric Store - Electric Scooter Showroom in Vidyaranyapura
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vidyaranyapura Main Road, Vidyaranyapura Main Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Ms Palya 5th Main Road, S.k Conventional hall
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, Holy Faith Public High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka Rd, Om Saai Enterprises
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vaderahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkabettahalli Watertank, near IC BIO pu college, vaderahalli, ICBio PU College
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
yelahanka , Mahesh PU College
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Doddabommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Nanjappa Circle, Suraksha Fuel Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ms Palya, Bangalore for Rent
Mohammed Sab Palya, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, MS palya bus stop
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 600Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Dr. Chandrappa Layout, Near Anasuya Chandrappa Convention Hall
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹81.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties