Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Kasbapuram, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Kasbapuram, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Vengadamangalam, Chennai for Rent
near perumal kovil, Perumal Kovil
₹ 29,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Agaramthen , Chennai for Rent
gokul nagar , venkataperumal koil
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
520 sqft₹7.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
thirumudivakkam rd , metro gilden city
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
-Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Tagore Medical College & Hospital MAIN ENTRANCE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vengambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Tagore College, Rathinamangalam, Tamil Nadu, India, Tagore College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
Rathinamangalam, Tagore Engineering College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,001
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Tagore Engineering College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Vandalur Rd, Tagore Engineering College
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹257
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,200 sqft₹14.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, near Tagore Engineering College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Tagore Engineering College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
730 sqft₹13.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, TAGORE ENGINEERING COLLEGE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Chennai for Rent
Puthupakkam Main road , Hotel Krishna Mangalam
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹33.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Tagore Engineering College
₹ 1.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Melakottaiyur, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, MGM Hospital, Chennai TN.
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,410 sqft₹16.60 per Sq.Ft.
Veeranam road Kelambakkam Near apollo pharmacy , Apollo Pharmacy, Kelambakkam
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Agaramthen, Chennai for Rent
Kandigai, Sri muthumariamman temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Rathinamangalam,, Tagore Medical College & Hospital
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹6.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam Road, Azidus Laboratories
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹12.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
indian bank, indian bank
₹ 69,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,655 sqft₹12.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rathinamangalam, Chennai for Rent
Padaveetamman Koil St, Tagore Medical College Rathinamangalam
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
kanniamman kovil st , Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Melakottaiyur, , uni homes
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,712 sqft₹5.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, near Ooratchi Ondriyam Primary School, Ador Welding Ltd
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.88 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallambakkam - Perumal Koil Sreet, Chennai for Rent
Nallambakkam-Urapakkam Road, Unitech Homes and near IIITD, Kanchipuram
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
neilikuppam road , VIT college
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandigai, Chennai for Rent
Rice mill street, Sri Meenakshi MultiSpeciality Hospital
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹6.43 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties