Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Kempegowdanagar, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Kempegowdanagar, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nagasandra Post Office, Bangalore for Rent
2maim 4th ctoss, near to 8th mail tumkur road junctions
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Chokkasandra,Peenya, New Agarwal Bhavan
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Main Rd, 2nd Stage, ABB India Limited
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.0 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Chokkasandra, Peenya, Shiva Temple
₹ 6.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vidya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
87, Vidya Nagar, Peenya, Chaya Nursing Home
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chokkasandra Main Road, Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Chokksandra main road, KOMAL PHOTO STUDIO
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Rukmini Nagara, 43, Andrahalli Main Rd, 1st block,, Sarojini Health Centre
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Nagasandra Main Rd, Doddabidirukallu, near Shri Anjaneya Swamy Devasthana
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jalahalli Cross, Bangalore for Rent
Tumkur main road, near State Bank of India
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Christ University Yeshwanthpur Campus Back Gate, Christ University Yeshwanthpur Campus Back Gate
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Jodi Bhavi Road Rukmini Nagar, Near Shiva temple
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Vidya Nagar, MARAMMA TEMPLE
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
2nd cross rd near ASHIRWAD MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORES, ASHIRWAD MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORES
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Tumkur Rd, Sobha Elite
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
SOBHA ELITE PLATINUM, Nagasandra,, Sobha Aspire
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hmt Layout, Bangalore for Rent
nagasandra mian rooad, Sree Lakshmi Venkateshwara Ayyangar Bakery & Sweets
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nalagadderanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Nalagadderanahalli, Peenya,, ISTRAC ISRO
₹ 5.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹52 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
near Jalahalli Metro Station, Jalahalli Metro Station
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Phase 1, Jalahalli Metro Station
₹ 33,750
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.38 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Chokkasandra, GAIL GAS CNG BUNK
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 1416, Nagasandra Main Rd, 1st Block, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India, Bangalore for Rent
5th Block HMT Layout,, near State Bank of India
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,290 sqft₹27.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hmt Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore Yeshwanthpur Campus, Christ University
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹3.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Nalagadderanahalli, near Christ University Yeshwanthpur Campus
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in T. Dasaralli, Bangalore for Rent
Nalagadderanahalli, Peenya, CHRIST (Deemed to be University) Bangalore Yeshwanthpur Campus
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Nalagadderanahalli, Peenya, CHRIST (Deemed to be University)
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties