Godown/Warehouse in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for Rent
Ambedkar statue Anusha Anusha, Kistareddypet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319 near Kistareddypet Ambedkar statue Anusha Medical store, Kistareddypet Ambedkar statue Anusha Medical store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹115.38 per Sq.Ft.