Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Koppa gate, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Koppa gate, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Koppa Gate, Bangalore for Rent
Aishwarya golden nest layout , PicklePark - Premium Indoor Pickleball Court
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anekal, Bangalore for Rent
Bengaluru, Koppa Gate, , Aishwarya Golden Nest Layout, East Block
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harapanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
SITE NO. OLD - 93/1, NEW NO. 93/3 AND 93/2 HARAPANAHALLI VILLAGE JIGANI HOBLI, ANEKAL TALUK, Nayara Petrol Pump(SUKAVAN FUEL)
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Begihalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Rd, Rainbow Garden Layout, , Savadatti Renuka Yallamma Temple
₹ 50,002
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramasandra, Bangalore for Rent
ramasandra road near temple, Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
871 sqft₹57.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Ramasandra Rd, Malle Nalsandra,, Nisha Industries
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,220 sqft₹24.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harapanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Harapanahalli, , Best N Fresh
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
harapanhalli village Jigani, Pearl Marble Inc
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nallasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Rd,, Begallamma/plagnamma temple Begihalli Gate
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani Industrial Area, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Road, Jigani, Bangalore, Building Bannerghatta
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,599 sqft₹26.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
BANNERGHATTA RD,NEAR Classic Elmwood, Classic Elmwood (Classic Property Developers Elmwood Phase II, Jigani, Bangalore)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mada Patna, Bangalore for Rent
Haragadde, Jigani - Anekal Rd, Mada Patna, Bengaluru, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malle Nalsandra , Bangalore for Rent
Hullukasavanahalli Village, near The Samhita Academy Campus 2, Muthettraya Anjaneya swami Temple
₹ 4.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
42,930 sqft₹10.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harapanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Harapanahalli Jigani Hobli, Nisarga Layout park, , Near Mango Mist Resorts
₹ 9.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
Harappanahalli, Ekana Hospitals
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bannerughatta, Bangalore for Rent
Harapanahalli Jigani Hobli,, Mango Mist Resorts
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
Begihalli, Avani Kids Zone
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sakalavara, Bangalore for Rent
Malle Nalsandra near Deeksha STEM School,
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Begihalli, Bangalore for Rent
, Begihalli, Karnataka , RJ Complex
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
WH93+442, Ragavendra Layout, Nisarga Layout, St. Ann's Indian High School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,350 sqft₹2.90 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties