Godown/Warehouse in Seegehalli, Bangalore for Rent
Padmavathi nagar , Sri Abhaya Anjaneya Swamy. temple (padmavati nagar)
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹18.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From