Godown/Warehouse in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for Rent
ashokpura main road, RAVINDU TOYOTA EXCLUSIVE SERVICE CENTRE
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties