Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Mallapur, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Mallapur, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Mamidpally, Masjid
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,400 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamidipalli, Hyderabad for Rent
shamshabad, Nikhil Kirana & General Store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
rb nagar, hanuman temple
₹ 3.78 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22.68 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamidipally, Hyderabad for Rent
GMR Airport City and SURVEY DUNIYA - The Surveying Company, GMR Airport City Survey No 99/1
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamidipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Airport road, Mamidipally, GMR Airport City and SURVEY DUNIYA - The Surveying Company
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Mamidipalli Kandi near IIT kandi, IIT Kandi Hyderabad
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,223 sqft₹6.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mamidpalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Shamshabad Mamidpally, , BSNL Telephone Exchange
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Mamidpally, Penjerla Village kothur mandal
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
335 sqft₹59.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
CISF QUARTER, Cisf residential Complex RGIA Unit Hyderabad
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹1.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad for Rent
Dastagirnagar ,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dulapally, Hyderabad for Rent
GMR AIR SIDE, Bharat Petrol Pump
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
near by vardhaman engineering college, Vardhaman College of Engineering
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Shamshabad Mandal near Aparna Altius, Aparna Altius
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
infant school backside, GMR Nursery
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
49,999 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad , Hyderabad for Rent
airport rd, near international airport
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,706 sqft₹22.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabd , Hyderabad for Rent
green avenue colony, Rajiv Gandhi International Airport (HYD)
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, dharamagiri near sai baba temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
near , Nera haldiram ware house
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hyderabad Airport Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
jalpally , Jalpally
₹ 1.22 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.29 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Mamidipally Rd, , Wedica Celebrations
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Samshabad Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
suraj garden, Poshamma Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
rudra colony near Shamshabad Old Municipal office, Shamshabad Old Municipal office
₹ 41,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,840 sqft₹8.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Shivasai colony, Old Shamshabad Police Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
huda colony , INDIRA HOSPITAL
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
r, R B Nagar, , Police Station | RGI Airport
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties