Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Mantrikunta, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Mantrikunta, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Nalthuru, Hyderabad for Rent
nalthuru rd , near Sukrithi Hills by Subhagruha
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,170 sqft₹12.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Madaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Sita Rama Mandir
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹17.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Road, Near Masjid, Masjid
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹0.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kodakanchi, Hyderabad for Rent
Jinnaram rd , Ancient Shri Adinarayana Swamy Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
sultan pur road near Medical Device park, Medical Device park
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
kistaippaly rd, near pochama temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,530 sqft₹13.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bolarum, Hyderabad for Rent
Bolarum, ORR Exit Number 4
₹ 6.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹550.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Ambedkar Statue, Khazipally, Telangana, 502319, India, Ambedkar Statue
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,227 sqft₹11.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kazipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkat Reddy Nagar, Near Government Ration Shop, Government Ration Shop
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
sulthanpur rd , near dayara grama panchath ioffice
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,850 sqft₹2.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jinnaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak, ZPHS Vavilala
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹37.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
42,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaddapotharam, Telangana 502319, Gayatri Meadows
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,136 sqft₹46.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Nehru Outer Ring Rd, , near Medical Devices Park
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Exit No 4A, beside Nehru Outer Ring Road, Narayana Junior College
₹ 2.59 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 6.48 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gaddapotharam, Hyderabad for Rent
bashyam venture, exit no 4, haritha homes gadda potharam
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹24.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kistaipally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kistaipally, Kistaipally
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹14.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Shambipur, Yellamma Temple
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Himayathsagar, Hyderabad for Rent
near orr, CheepSu
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹4.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Koheda, Hyderabad for Rent
near by orr, ORR
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹3.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
thondapalli tooll, ORR
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹5.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Keesara, Hyderabad for Rent
near orr, ORR
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
near orr, ORR
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Orr, Hyderabad for Rent
near orr exit 4,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Orr, Hyderabad for Rent
near sadupalli village,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,060 sqft₹3.27 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties