Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Mc colony, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Mc colony, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in S.s.puram, Bangalore for Rent
Coffee Board Colony, Sri Gopalakrisna Swamy Temple
₹ 98,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in S.s.puram, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross, near Ganadhal Ent and Dental Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Shettihalli Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar,, Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in S.s.puram, Bangalore for Rent
13th Cross Rd, CHINMYA GEETHA MANDIR
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumkur, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Mallikarjuna Bakery, Tumkur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumkur, Bangalore for Rent
Ashok nagar, VINAYAKA HOSPITAL TUMKUR
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Tumkur Road, Car Towing service available Tumkur Win safely Towing
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in S.s.puram, , Bangalore for Rent
S.S.Puram, near Balaji Build Mart
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
10th A Cross, Maruthi Nagar, near Kalleshwara Hospital
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹21.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Dasappa Garden, Sukrutha Hospital and IVF Centre
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tumkur,, Bangalore for Rent
near Commercial Tax Office, Dasappa Garden, Kids International School || Daasappa Garden || Thumkur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dasappa Garden, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Tax Office, rd, Kids International School || Daasappa Garden || Thumkur
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹8.93 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties