Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Muddaiahnapalya, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Muddaiahnapalya, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Tavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
Unnamed Road Raynal garden , Near Gundanjaneya swamy Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Margondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Basava convention hall, Basava conventional hall ??? ????????? ????
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yalachaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Yelachaguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka, Rukmini Farms
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yalachaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Yelachaguppe, Rukmini Farms
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Muddaiahnapalya, Bangalore for Rent
Near RNS Vidyaniketan School, RNS Vidyaniketan School
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹7.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taverekere, Bangalore for Rent
near RNS Vidyaniketan School, RNS Vidyaniketan School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Maligondanahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Ramohalli, Ivagalamma Devi Temple
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Maligondanahalli, , Bangalore for Rent
rbk lakshmma narasappa badavane, Akshaya Greens
₹ 34,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.97 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,320 sqft₹25.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Varadenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
nEAR Nandini Milk parlour, Nandini Milk parlour
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Yelachaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Tavarekere kengeri main rd , Govt Lower Primary School
₹ 10,080
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,680 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Krk Enclave Site Owners Welfare Association
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, near Krk Enclave Site Owners Welfare Association
₹ 13,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Road , SRI DHANALAKSHMI WOOD DESIGN WORKS
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thavarekere, , Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Lakshmisri Granites
₹ 57,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,700 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
Lakshmisri Granites, Magadi Main Rd
₹ 57,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,712 sqft₹9.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tavarekere , Bangalore for Rent
chennadasipalya Magadi Main Road , near Neladasiri Agro Resort
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chennadasipalya , Bangalore for Rent
sy,108 chennadasipalya Magadi Main Road near thavarekere , Neladasiri Agro Resort
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹3.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
sy,108 chennadasipalya Magadi Main Road, sy,108 chennadasipalya Magadi Main Road near Neladasiri Agro Resort
₹ 15.68 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.68 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi main road , Neladasiri Agro Resort
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,176 sqft₹8.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
chennadasipalya Magadi Main Road near thavarekere , Neladasiri Agro Resort
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thavarekere, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Road near Neladasiri Agro Resort, Neladasiri Agro Resort
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,474 sqft₹20.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Channadasipalya, Bangalore for Rent
magadi main rd , N S Palace
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Honnaganahatti, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Honnaganahatti Govt High School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹26.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Honnaganahatti, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Honnaganahatti Govt High School
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Honniganahatti,, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi main rd, Honnaganahatti Govt High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹6.06 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties