Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ozhaiyur, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Ozhaiyur, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Uttiramerur , Chennai for Rent
Uttiramerur Main Road, SRI ANNAMALAI AGENCIES
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uttiramerur, Chennai for Rent
Chengalpet to Uttiramerur Main Road near, JHP THIRUMANA MANDAPAM
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uthiramerur, Chennai for Rent
Nelvoy Cross Rd, HP Petrol Pump
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Salavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Nelvoy Cross Rd,, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹1.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uthiramerur, Chennai for Rent
Uthiramerur, Office Of The Assistant Director Of Agricultural
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Uthiramerur, Chennai for Rent
Sri K.B Thirumana Mandapam,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,720 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties