Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In P, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near P, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Horamavu Main Rd, near Railway Bridge Underpass, Coconut Grove Layout, Ashirvad Colony, P&T Layout, 3BEES TOYS MARKET
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Horamavu Main Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, HDFC Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
8th Cross Rd, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout,, Sri chaitanya pu college horamavu
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,840 sqft₹13.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout,, Near Kids Castle Preschool
₹ 78,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹16.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 135/2, Chinnaswamappa Layout, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India, Bangalore for Rent
7/8 Hotamavu post, Near Grace Methodist Church
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹16.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
ORR service road HRBR Layout, , Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Road, Vijaya BAnl Colony Ext, Horamavu Signal
₹ 2.5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
999/1 5AC SERVICE ROAD, 5B CROSS CORNER BLDG, service road HRBR LAYOUT 1st Block. KalyanagarK.V.M Complex, Service Rd, near Bangalore One, Bangalore One, RED MART AND CLOUD NINE
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bbmp Office Horamavu Sub Division, Bangalore for Rent
jayanthi nagar main road, medplus building
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
M Vishwesharaiah Layout,, Nava Vaibhava
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikkaballekere,, Bangalore for Rent
Shree Anjaneya Swamy Temple Hanumanahalli, Chikkaballekere, Karnataka 577140, Shree Anjaneya Swamy Temple NEAR Hanumanahalli, Chikkaballekere, Karnataka 577140
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Jayanti Nagar Road, Jayanti Nagar Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Vijaya Bank Colony,, NEXA (Kalyani Motors, Bengaluru, Banaswadi)
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
KNSS colony, , Sree JD Gardens
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
Kallumantapa,, Maharaja Furniture
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
5A cross corner Ring Service Road Kalyanagat, Veteran Interiors building opposite to Motherhood Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 10, Horamavu Agara Main Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Bangalore for Rent
horamavu agra main road, near balaji ply wood
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu, Bangalore for Rent
7/1/3 anna nagar pilleyar nagar north salem 636007,, 48w, Horamavu Main
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Babusabpalya, , Bangalore for Rent
1st Cross Road, Naga Paradise
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Babuspalya, Bangalore for Rent
Babuspalya Nanjappa Garden, Naga Paradise
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu Agara, Bangalore for Rent
BANJARA LAYOUT, KIDZEE BANJARA LAYOUT, HORAMAVU AGARA
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Horamavu , Bangalore for Rent
kalkere main road , Prestige Gulmohar
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Babuspalya, Bangalore for Rent
babuspalya, State Bank Of India Babusapalaya Branch
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Hoysala Nagar near Narayana E-Techno School, Opposite Vinayaka Temple, Hoysala Nagar near Narayana E-Techno School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,040 sqft₹12.38 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties