Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Rangapura, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Rangapura, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Tumakuru, Bangalore for Rent
Antharasanahalli, PARIMALA AGRO FOODS
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Arakere,, Bangalore for Rent
Arakere, Thippanahalli, Hedaradiru Nanna Manave Worship Centre (HNM WORSHIP CENTER)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties