Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 112, Greater_noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 112, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha , gaushala
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
Sorkha Village Rd , near Ivory County- Sales Office
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹14.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
sector 115, Ivory County by County Group
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 115, Noida for Rent
sorkha near , Flarial Infotech India
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Fng Road, Noida for Rent
sec 115 noida fng rod niyr village sorkha , pani ki tanki
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,934 sqft₹5.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 113, Noida for Rent
Ware house, Budha over bridge
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ivory County Sector 115, Noida for Rent
bhramkumari ashram,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties