Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 38, Greater_noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 38, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 106, Noida for Rent
Pocket E, Noida Sec-18 metro station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
Pocket G, Sector 18
₹ 16 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Atta Market, Pocket E, , Vinayak Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 18, Noida for Rent
Pocket C, Radhika Garments
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 27, Noida for Rent
Indira Mkt Rd, near Vikash Stationery
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 28, Noida for Rent
Maharaja Agrasen Marg , Jagdamba Motors
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg,, IndianOil
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Gali Number 1, Gali Number 1
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Village Chhalera near Shiv Mandir Chhelera Baba Bal Nath Aasrm,
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹183.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Dadri Main Rd, Hotel Ashoka Inn
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37, Noida for Rent
103 Dadri Main Road, Ashoka Hotel
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
625 sqft₹88.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Chhalera Bangar, , MP Residency
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹14.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 30, Noida for Rent
Indergarhi, Ram Vihar
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Kanpur Public School, Noida for Rent
magarwara, mirza tannery
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
32,000 sqft₹3.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 30, Noida for Rent
Nithari Marg, Near PGICH RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,328 sqft₹13.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 16, Noida for Rent
Block B , B-20 sector-16, Noida Sec 16 metro station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 94, Noida for Rent
Gaushala, Sector 94,, Gaushala
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
galli no 5 , near east platinam
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Block D, RK Public School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹19.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 2, Noida for Rent
Rajnigandha chowk, ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE OF INDIA
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹62.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-45, Noida for Rent
Sadarpur, Kala Medicos
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹56.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 3, Noida for Rent
Block G, Croma Campus Training & Development (P) Ltd.
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 3 , Greater Noida for Rent
Noida Sector 3, UCO Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Block A, Aditya Infotech
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,440 sqft₹56.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 4, Noida for Rent
Block A, Metaphor Videos
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties