Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Singahalli, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Singahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Devanhalli, Bangalore for Rent
Cargo Road, main road, The Warehouse Bar and Kitchen
₹ 43,560
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.61 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Handrahalli, Bangalore for Rent
air port road , Narayana layout
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, KIADB Aerospace SEZ
₹ 29 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹116.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhatramarenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
, B.Marenahalli, , G HPS Bhatramarenahalli
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budigere, Bangalore for Rent
Manchapnalli Gate road, Sri Padmavati Convention Hall
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budigere, Bangalore for Rent
Manchapnalli Gate road, Sri Padmavati Convention Hall
₹ 9.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Aerospace SEZ sector Hitech Defence and Aerospace Park, Devanahalli, MAGELLAN AEROSPACE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
₹ 33 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.98 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000 sqft₹33.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hardware Park, 7, KIADB Industrial Park North, Mahadeva Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Shell India Markets Private Limited
₹ 50 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kotnathevaru, Bangalore for Rent
Budigere, near Hanuman Temple in Bangalore - Sri Kumbara Bavi Anjaneya Swamy Devasthana
₹ 1.48 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kaggalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Budigere, near Shri Shanimahathma Temple
₹ 6.97 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹69.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
87,120 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 4prp+rmx, Road, Budigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562165, India, Bangalore for Rent
new, budigere town
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,890 sqft₹8.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budigere, Bangalore for Rent
Main Road, Budigere,, Aqua Splash Swimming Pool
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bk Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Bande Kodigehalli, Bandi Kodigehalli Palya, Karnataka 562149, India, D J PROVISION STORE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bagaluru, Bangalore for Rent
Huvinayakanahalli, KIADB HARDWARE PARK
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties