Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Srothreyathellohalli, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Srothreyathellohalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Boodigere Road, near brigade orchards
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Boodigere Road Brigade Orchards Spinal Road,, Brigade Orchards
₹ 6.26 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹37.58 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
52,200 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanhalli, Bangalore for Rent
Venkatagiri Kote, Nagarjuna College Of Engineering & Technology
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹6.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Southegowdanahalli,, JMC Project (India) Ltd
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
NH Service Road, NH Service Road
₹ 3 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahally, Bangalore for Rent
Kasaba Hobli, Sattva cubix
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹17.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli, Karnataka 562110, Salarpuria Sattva Park Cubix
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
l Sulibele, Road,, near EuroKids Pre-School Devanahalli
₹ 14,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli Old Bus Stand, Devanahalli Old Bus Stand
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Hoysala Corpus, BB Road,, Nandi Upachar - Devanahalli
₹ 5.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹8.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ajmal Flora Valley, Bangalore for Rent
phase1, site no 424, Jain temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, , Oxford English School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
sathya sai baba layote, nearby brigade
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
480 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Cake Love
₹ 74,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Cake Love Bakery and Cake Shop
₹ 1.32 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gokare, Bangalore for Rent
Pithambara Anjaneya Swami temple, Pithambara Anjaneya Swami temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli main rd , BMTC bus Depot-50 Devanahalli
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
ld Bus Stand Rd, Harsha Layout, Sri Devi Bhavan⢠Pure Veg Since 1953
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli rd , bescom
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli rd , BESCOM DEVANAHALLI
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹7.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Devanahalli Old Bus Stand, Devanahalli Old Bus Stand
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
BB road , DHL Function Hall
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
BB road , DHL Function Hall
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Devanhalli Police Station, Bangalore for Rent
Devanhalli main rd , Devanhalli Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties