Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Thumkunta, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Thumkunta, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Rangapuram,, Hyderabad for Rent
rangapuram near hp petrol pump, Keerthi Petro Chem Pvt Ltd
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rangapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
arat Petrol Bunk HP7F+7MM Rangapuram, Telangana 508126 India, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties