Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Thurkaguda, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Thurkaguda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
near by shivalayam ibhrahimpatnam, anglicent school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
684 sqft₹29.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pocharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Pocharam, Anand poultry pocharam
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,20,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatan, Hyderabad for Rent
Gurunanak Institute of Technology Ibrahimpatnam, GuruNanak Institute Of Technology - Ibrahimpatnam
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,074 sqft₹6.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatan, Hyderabad for Rent
Gurunanak Institute of Technology ,
₹ 2 Crores
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,96,000 sqft₹40.32 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
Khanapur Village, Manchal, Guru Nanak University
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹3.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad for Rent
KhanapurI near GURUNANAK UNIVERSITY - HYDERABAD, GURUNANAK UNIVERSITY - HYDERABAD
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹0.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Venkatadri Township, Medplus
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narapally, Hyderabad for Rent
chowdhariguda, near Pro Fitness Gym
₹ 55,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
venkatadri town ship, venkatadri town ship
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹3.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chowdariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
175, Korremula Rd, OU Colony, , hotel shewta bhawan
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
chowdariguda kaman, chowdariguda kaman
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Chowdariguda, Chowdariguda Hostels
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatadri Twp, , Ramalayam
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
SV ARCADE NARAPALLY, near shivagi nager tsr gils hoster
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Bus Stand Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, JAMIA MASJID NARAPALLY
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pocharam, Hyderabad for Rent
CJ9G+5P4, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Govt High School, Narapally
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹3.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad for Rent
Narepally, Kepal Bone Settting narapally
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
ghatkesar rd near RAVULA RAVINDER SHOPS,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹7.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
urvey No 40 & 41, Ghatkesar Mandal Uppal, near Mjr Mall, Narepally Hyderabad, Telangana 500088 India, McDonalds
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,900 sqft₹15.87 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Korremula, Hyderabad for Rent
divya nagar, nalla mallareddy college korremula
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
road no 8, Narapally Panchayat Office
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
POCHARAM, Asian Cinemas
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Korremula Rd Near ,Mjr Square Mall,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,620 sqft₹30.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, Jain Constructions Narapally
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pocharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Jodimetla near Santhana Balagopala Krishna Temple, Santhana Balagopala Krishna Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties