Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Karnataka, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Karnataka, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Vajarahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Holiday Village Rd, , near Chethana Public School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Anjanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Holiday Village Road Kanakapura, Road, Vajarahalli Village, , Anjanapura 9th Block, Anjanapura Township
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vajarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
35, 9th Mile, Holiday Village Road Kanakapura, Road,, Holiday Village Resort
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,840 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vajarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Holiday Village Rd, Near Government Kannada Senior Primary School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹36.84 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vajrahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Vajarahalli, Manjunatha Kalyana Mantapa
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Talaghattapura, Bangalore for Rent
Vajarahalli Village,, near DMart Kanakapura Road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Vajarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Raghuvanahalli, Municipal Corporation Layout near Metro Station Vajarahalli, Metro Station Vajarahalli
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
kanakapura road , Vajarahalli Metro staion
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Rd, KSIT College Kankapura Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raghuvanahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, KSIT College Kankapura Road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, near K.s Institute Of Technology
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palm Spring Layout, Bangalore for Rent
52, doddakallasandra metro
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties