Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

5 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Adhyatmik nagar Ghaziabad

Plot For Sale In Logi International Industrial Park In Industrial Area

Reliance road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
9,000 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Logi International Industrial Park In Industrial Area
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
151 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gokuldham In Mahagunpuram

nh 24 near mahagun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,888
per sq. ft.
540 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Gokuldham In Mahagunpuram1/2
14/02/2026
Available From
01/02/2026
Posted On
20 X 27 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Avantika Extension Road near anuj plastic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,693
per sq. ft.
980 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
03/12/2025
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rise Organic Homes

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,432
per sq. ft.
1,620 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026
Posted On
28 X 58 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Delhi - Meerut Expy

near Ajay Kumar Garg Institute of Management (AKGIM)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,024
per sq. ft.
2,490 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Mfjw+9qx, Hapur Rd, Block C, Mishal Garhi, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Indergarhi, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India

bhojpur, modinagar, ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,111
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Mfjw+9qx, Hapur Rd, Block C, Mishal Garhi, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Indergarhi, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India
11/06/2024
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
19 X 119 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden ResidencyWave City Executive Floors A65-A68TNG Restaurant and BanquetsKangaroo Kids (Australian)International Preschool, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

Mishal Garh near Wine shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,865
per sq. ft.
445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026

Under Loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,898
per sq. ft.
899 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/05/2026
Available From
08/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: ramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave CinemasHotel Maiden ResidencyWave City Executive Floors A65-A68

Plot For Sale In Govind Puram In Govindpuram

Govind puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
17,616
per sq. ft.
965 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,893
per sq. ft.
3,693 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026

Not under loan
12 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
35,820
per sq. ft.
3,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/05/2026
Available From
10/05/2026
Posted On
125 X 26 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mishal Garhi

Close To Govt. Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,244
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
27/02/2026
Available From
28/02/2026
Posted On
90 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Avantika Colony Phase 2

Shastri Nagar near ED75 chanakya sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000
per sq. ft.
300 sqft
Plot Area
16/05/2025
Available From
26/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

Rd no.2 near IGL CNG STATION GOVINDPURAM A BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
30,000
per sq. ft.
325 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026

Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
21,897
per sq. ft.
137 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/01/2026
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
49 X 3 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aakash Nagar

sagar farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,666
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/12/2025
Available From
06/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

Lane 12 PAC Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
14,583
per sq. ft.
2,160 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
30/01/2026
Available From
31/01/2026
Posted On
72 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,583
per sq. ft.
2,160 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
31/01/2026
Available From
01/02/2026
Posted On
72 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In I&s Dream Velly In Govindpuram

jindal steel company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,166
per sq. ft.
315 sqft
Plot Area
25/04/2023
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
21 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Sector

A038 Sector 1, Wave City Marg, Raispur, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,128
per sq. ft.
1,834 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/12/2025
Available From
13/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Cps International School

CPS school govind puram Corner plot 80 gaj plot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,714
per sq. ft.
700 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
25/01/2026
Available From
24/01/2026

Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,426
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/11/2025
Available From
15/11/2025

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,426
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/11/2025
Available From
15/11/2025

Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
842
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

I-Block,NEAR DDPS (Dehradun Public School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,932
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Wave City, Ghaziabad In Nh24

Wave City Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,728
per sq. ft.
2,421 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

Pradhan Puram Near Prachin Shiv Mandir Govindpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,111
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Govindpuram

Shatabdi Puram, near SPRING DALES LITTLE KIDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,602
per sq. ft.
1,196 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kingwood Enclave

Not under loan
1.6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1
per sq. ft.
99,999 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 3,

Sector 3, wave city,near Wave City Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
1,00,000
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/11/2025
Available From
11/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Adhyatmik nagar?

The prices of plots in Adhyatmik nagar, Ghaziabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Adhyatmik nagar?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Adhyatmik nagar by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Adhyatmik nagar?

Adhyatmik nagar is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Adhyatmik nagar. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Adhyatmik nagar. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.