Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

1 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Ahmad nagar Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In First Lancer Road

Opposite Lane to Canara Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,799
per sq. ft.
2,174 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In First Lancer Road1/3
29/04/2025
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
45 X 49 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In First Lancer Road

Opposite Lane to Canara Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,799
per sq. ft.
2,174 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In First Lancer Road1/3
29/04/2025
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
45 X 49 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hari Chandana Eco Resort In Chevella Farms

Hari Chandana Eco Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,744
per sq. ft.
2,178 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Hari Chandana Eco Resort  In Chevella Farms1/3
07/09/2024
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
54 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shabaad

near by shabaaz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
920
per sq. ft.
43,450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/04/2026
Available From
11/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

Sri Ram Nagar near Asian Vascular hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
23,510
per sq. ft.
3,105 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
16/09/2023
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Syed Nagar, near Priyadarshini High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,102
per sq. ft.
2,925 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/03/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Syed Nagar near Priyadarshini High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,494
per sq. ft.
2,670 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/04/2026
Available From
15/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Silver Springs Prime In Khaja Cottage, Ambedkar Nagar, Film Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104, India

16-4-3 Afiya plaza 4th floor Near NMDC before post office masab tank hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.38 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
12,503
per sq. ft.
147 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
13/12/2025
Available From
14/12/2025

Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,814
per sq. ft.
2,025 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/04/2026
Available From
01/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road Number 12 near Virinchi People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
22,222
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/01/2026
Available From
28/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

near viranchi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
20,424
per sq. ft.
2,448 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/11/2025
Available From
26/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Kvr Estate In Visakhapatnam Steel Plant

311/A, 10-3, NMDC Colony, Venkatadri Colony, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
40,000
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 4 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Plam County In Visakhapatnam Steel Plant

Not under loan
15.2 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,013
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
19/12/2025
Available From
20/12/2025
Posted On
38 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

CC6Q+8FW, Anand Banjara Colony, Banjara Hills, near Ministers Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.92 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
22,222
per sq. ft.
3,114 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

Anand Banjara Colony near Ministers Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
25,286
per sq. ft.
3,144 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
30/10/2025
Available From
04/03/2026
Posted On
70 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Potti Sriramulu Nagar

326/2RT, P S Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.54 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
18,893
per sq. ft.
2,403 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/01/2025
Available From
20/11/2025
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aliabad

shakkar gunj near HBL POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED (SALES OFFICE) ROAD 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,444
per sq. ft.
9,450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026

Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,777
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Mulugu

Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,500
per sq. ft.
3,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/03/2026
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Bbg In Shadnagar,

Mahaboob Nagar, near noor college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,477
per sq. ft.
201 sqft
Plot Area
10/10/2023
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
33 X 7 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Kadthal

Green future city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.4 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,888
per sq. ft.
1,980 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/02/2026
Available From
15/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Kadthal

GREEN FUTURE CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,888
per sq. ft.
3,150 sqft
Plot Area
14/02/2026
Available From
15/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

road no1 , near Sakshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
12,666
per sq. ft.
750 sqft
Plot Area
08/11/2024
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
48 X 16 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Malakpet

Anand Nagar Colony, near Anand Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
720 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road No. 3, Near Kangaroo Kids International Preschool Banjara Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
22,222
per sq. ft.
5,670 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/02/2026
Available From
18/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.7 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Gudi Malkapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
24,154
per sq. ft.
1,656 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/07/2025
Available From
12/01/2026
Posted On
40 X 42 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Ahmad nagar?

The prices of plots in Ahmad nagar, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Ahmad nagar?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Ahmad nagar by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Ahmad nagar?

Ahmad nagar is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Ahmad nagar. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Ahmad nagar. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Ahmad nagar?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Ahmad nagar. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Ahmad nagar?

Ahmad nagaris developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Ahmad nagar then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Ahmad nagar are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.