Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

45 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Avalapalli hudco Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Trend Dream Nest In Hosur

MRHC+HJ4, Ext 3, Achettipalli, Hosur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,750
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Trend Dream Nest In Hosur1/5
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hosur

Achettipally - hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
350
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Hosur1/4
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Trend Dream Nest In Hosur

Kelamangala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
01/05/2026
Available From
01/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Golden City In Hosur

GOLDEN CITY, HOSUR, TAMIL NADU, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,622
per sq. ft.
1,125 sqft
Plot Area
28/04/2026
Available From
29/04/2026
Posted On
25 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Trend Dream Nest In Hosur

Achettipalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
09/05/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hosur

Kurubatti bus stand near Prakasham Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,952
per sq. ft.
2,520 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
15/04/2026
Available From
16/04/2026
Posted On
64 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Silver Castle In Hosur

Kamandoddi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,700
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/14
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sterling Garden In Hosur

Mathigiri kuttu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,750
per sq. ft.
1,560 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
52 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tgp Greenpradise In No 27 Bagalur Hudco, C/27, Bagalur Hudco Rd, Hosur, Avalapalli Hudco, Tamil Nadu 635109, India

TGP Green Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
09/10/2025
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Silver Castle In Hosur

TATA Eletronics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,700
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/9
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hosur

benkottai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,458
per sq. ft.
4,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
30/03/2026
Available From
31/03/2026

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
20/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hosur

Kelamangalam Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 1b, Ambal Nagar, Kamaraj Colony, Hosur, Tamil Nadu 635109, India

sri maharshi Ashram road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,000
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
31 X 52 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nh648

Haralur Main Rd, nearb Chanakya University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.96 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
999
per sq. ft.
4,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
02/06/2024
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 ParkSakra World Hospital

Plot For Sale In Jain Farms Pvt. Ltd. In Hosur

Malur Road, Belathur Post,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
850
per sq. ft.
6,000 sqft
Plot Area
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
100 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Silver Castle In Hosur

TATA Electronic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,700
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
03/03/2026
Available From
04/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Concord Mist Valley In Hosur

Bagalur to sajapura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,600
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
15/02/2026
Available From
16/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hosur

Basthi garden layout, 2nd Cross Road, Hosur, Avalapalli Hudco, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,733
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
06/02/2026
Available From
07/02/2026

Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,194
per sq. ft.
1,925 sqft
Plot Area
20/02/2026
Available From
31/01/2026
Posted On
55 X 35 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Prestigious Impreial In Hosur

kalasthipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
26/12/2025
Available From
27/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Varahee Smp In Hosur

Under Loan
35.99 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,999
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
31/12/2025
Available From
31/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Basthi Garden Layout In Hosur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,666
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/16
09/01/2026
Available From
10/01/2026
Posted On
60 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Cvm Loyout In Hosur

kothagotapalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,571
per sq. ft.
700 sqft
Plot Area
18/12/2025
Available From
19/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 24 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hosur

Avalapalli Hudco, Near Advaith International Academy, Avalapalli Hudco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,523
per sq. ft.
2,100 sqft
Plot Area
16/12/2025
Available From
17/12/2025
Posted On
36 X 59 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Avalapalli hudco?

The prices of plots in Avalapalli hudco, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Avalapalli hudco?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Avalapalli hudco by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Avalapalli hudco?

Avalapalli hudco is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Avalapalli hudco. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Avalapalli hudco. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Avalapalli hudco?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Avalapalli hudco. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Avalapalli hudco?

Avalapalli hudcois developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Avalapalli hudco then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Avalapalli hudco are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.