Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

6 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Bhangel Ghaziabad

Plot For Sale In Noida Extension

Jewar -Jhajhar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
50,000
per sq. ft.
500 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Noida Extension1/3
17/02/2025
Available From
21/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 16b Rd

Sector 16B Rd near SKA GreenArch Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 16b

sector 16b plot 147 near ajnara homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,06,768
per sq. ft.
1,049 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 16

near Panchsheel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,529
per sq. ft.
1,663 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16b Road Near Ajnara Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,869
per sq. ft.
1,614 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/02/2026
Available From
15/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 16b

Sector 16B Rd, near Gaur World SmartStreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,303
per sq. ft.
712 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/02/2026
Available From
14/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Sector 16b

Gulshan Bellina Road near Ajnara Le Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,291
per sq. ft.
4,305 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/01/2026
Available From
02/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 16b

Gulshan Bellina Road near Ajnara Le Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,00,000
per sq. ft.
520 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/01/2026
Available From
02/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Galactic City In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

Locality Situated near the Yogatta Data
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,407
per sq. ft.
1,080 sqft
Plot Area
1/11
10/02/2026
Available From
11/02/2026
Posted On
120 X 9 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Dwarika Enclave In ***** Extension Greater ***** ****

yamunaa exprasway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
04/12/2025
Available From
11/12/2025
Posted On
36 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Noida Extension Greater Noida West

H-121 Sec-63 Building Zip code 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
20,000
per sq. ft.
1,050 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
599 X 2 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Yakubpur

EcoTech 12 near Bharat Petrol pump and CNG pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,909
per sq. ft.
1,100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/12/2025
Available From
12/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shahabri

Crossings Republik Rd near Radha Soami Satsang Beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
24/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
100 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bichola

ganga nagar NEAR Kids Gurukulam - Nursery School Chipyana Buzurg, Play School Chipyana Buzurg, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
750
per sq. ft.
6,79,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Shahberi

Sai Garden Rd near Vrindavan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/12/2025
Available From
02/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vrinda Orchid, Vrindavan , Mathura In Vrindavan

Mathura - Vrindavan Marg near Elegance Resort Vrindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,507
per sq. ft.
3,550 sqft
Plot Area
30/04/2026
Available From
01/05/2026
Posted On
71 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Gautam Buddha Nagar, near Narmadeshwar Mahadev
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
20,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/02/2026
Available From
20/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

Gautam Buddha Nagar, near Narmadeshwar Mahadev
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
19,200
per sq. ft.
625 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
26/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
19 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Roza Yakubpur 6% Abadi Commercial Plot In Roza Yakubpur

Bisrakh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
14,866
per sq. ft.
4,574 sqft
Plot Area
02/03/2026
Available From
03/03/2026
Posted On
127 X 37 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Saini

bisrakh rd near Nathu Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
35,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chhapraula,

, Roza Jalalpur Village,near Rama Devi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,55,000
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/03/2026
Available From
10/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In 6% Authority Plots In 641, Behind Bls World School, Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

sector 16B grater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
15,384
per sq. ft.
468 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
27/12/2025
Available From
28/12/2025
Posted On
15 X 32 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Roza Yakubpur

near Greater Noida West Authority Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
51,428
per sq. ft.
350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gda In Vaishali

sector4 near Vaishali Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
40,000
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
10/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 75 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vaishali

Sector 4 near vaishali Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
719
per sq. ft.
2,225 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/03/2026
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Bhangel?

The prices of plots in Bhangel, Ghaziabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Bhangel?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Bhangel by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Bhangel?

Bhangel is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Bhangel. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Bhangel. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Bhangel?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Bhangel. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Bhangel?

Bhangelis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Bhangel then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Bhangel are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Bhangel?