Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
Show Only
With Photos
Having boundary wall
Ownership
Amenities
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Chenna Reddy Nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Navajeevan Nagar, near BBR Super Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹24.75 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,123
per sq. ft.
22,250 sqft
Plot Area
1/315/04/2026
Available From
16/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Balanagar main rd, near to BBR Super Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,333
per sq. ft.
27,000 sqft
Plot Area
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Vinayak Nagar, Balanagar
vinayak nagar balnagar government hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹11,111
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
17/03/2026
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
70 X 39 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In 4-400/1, Navajeevan Nagar, Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd Twp, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011, India
ganesh temple
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹80,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
13/09/2025
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
45 X 3 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Sai Nagar, Near Shivalayam Sri Bramarambha Mallikarjuna Swamy temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,222
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
06/01/2026
Available From
07/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Spectra India Housing Pvt Ltd, Parado In Balnagar
old airport road near Balnagar police station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹1,388
per sq. ft.
1,080 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
25/10/2024
Available From
17/03/2026
Posted On
62 X 18 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Munganoor
beside Venkateswara swamy temple, Road Number 2, Sai Nagar, Saraband Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,333
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
10/02/2026
Available From
11/02/2026
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
05/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026
Posted On
50 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar, Medchal District
meedchal session court near GOVT ITI MEDCHAL
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,555
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
25/12/2025
Available From
26/12/2025
Posted On
45 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
shadnagar balnagar near Sri Ayyappa Swamy Devalayam
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹200
per sq. ft.
1,00,000 sqft
Plot Area
19/12/2025
Available From
20/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Ambika Colony, near Ayyappa Swamy Temple Balanagar
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,555
per sq. ft.
9,000 sqft
Plot Area
27/04/2026
Available From
28/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Balanagar rd near sri nallapochamma devalayam
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Sai Nagar, HAL TwpNear Sri Nallapochamma Devalayam
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
15/10/2024
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sad Nagar
FC9X+3FW, Near HAL, CRF Colony, Balanagar, Hyderabad near National Remote Sensing Centre
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,333
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
11/05/2026
Available From
12/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
Balanagar near Sri Siddhi Vinayaka Devasthanam
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,500
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
08/12/2025
Available From
09/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Subhgraha Sukriti Saharika In Balanagar
HAL Colony, near C-27 HAL Township Balanagar 500042
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹2,994
per sq. ft.
1,503 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 31 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Bala Nagar
near rajapur junction
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹888
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Technocrats Industrial Estate - Phase 1 In Balanagar
MTAR Technologies
Not under loan₹
₹19 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹16,156
per sq. ft.
11,760 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
18/07/2023
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
147 X 80 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Balanagar
balanagar near Lokesh Machines Limited Regd. Office
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,810
per sq. ft.
253 sqft
Plot Area
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties
Plot For Sale In Bbg Group In Balanagar
Balanagar near hassan masjid
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹13,461
per sq. ft.
208 sqft
Plot Area
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
47 X 5 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Shadnagar
near by jp darga
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹967
per sq. ft.
9,306 sqft
Plot Area
06/04/2024
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Drr Anandah Nilayam In Shadnagar
IDPL Water Tank, IDPL Colony, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹1,596
per sq. ft.
1,503 sqft
Plot Area
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Not under loan₹
₹33.8 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,222
per sq. ft.
1,521 sqft
Plot Area
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹222
per sq. ft.
9,900 sqft
Plot Area
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Shadnagar
nh 44
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
33 X 7 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of a plot in Chenna reddy nagar?
The prices of plots in Chenna reddy nagar, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.
How can I estimate the price of a plot in Chenna reddy nagar?
You can estimate the price of a plot in Chenna reddy nagar by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.
Are corner plots available for sale in Chenna reddy nagar?
Chenna reddy nagar is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Chenna reddy nagar. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Chenna reddy nagar. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.
Are East-facing plots available in Chenna reddy nagar?
There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Chenna reddy nagar. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!
Are there any plots for sale in Chenna reddy nagar?
Chenna reddy nagaris developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Chenna reddy nagar then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Chenna reddy nagar are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.