Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

7 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Gulakamale Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Ashok Arena In Gulakamale

Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Ashok Arena In Gulakamale
28/01/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sln Lake Vista In Gulakamale,

Gulakamale, Karnataka 560082 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Sln Lake Vista In Gulakamale,1/2
03/04/2026
Available From
04/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kanakapura

Gulakamale Village near Psychiatric Rehabilitation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,500
per sq. ft.
2,600 sqft
Plot Area
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gulakamale

Bannerghatta Road near Sri Krishna Gardens by SLV Housing Development Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,055
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
27/12/2025
Available From
28/12/2025
Posted On
45 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sln Lake Vista In Sln Lake Vista

No 63, SLN Lave Vista,Gulakamale Taralu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
21/11/2025
Available From
22/11/2025
Posted On
38 X 32 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gulakamale

TK falls near gulakmale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kaggalipura

kaggalipura Gulakamale village near Cadabam's AMITHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/01/2026
Available From
29/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Ashritha Brindavan In Qgm9+wf Dog Park Cnv, Concorde Napa Valley, Tharalu, Karnataka 560082, India

Aashritha Brindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,666
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Ashritha Brindavan  In Qgm9+wf Dog Park Cnv, Concorde Napa Valley, Tharalu, Karnataka 560082, India
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
33 X 46 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Slv Gardens In Slv Gardens Tharalu Village

Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Slv Gardens In Slv Gardens Tharalu Village
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aashritha Brindhavan Kagglipura In Kagglipura

near by asitha brindhwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
2,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
28/01/2026
Available From
29/01/2026
Posted On
60 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Southwest Botanica In Tharalu

  Tharalu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,900
per sq. ft.
4,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
20/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shruthi Gardens In Kanakapura

Gulakamale, near Oakville By MH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,666
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Slv Gardens In 68, Bengaluru, Gulakamale, Karnataka 560116, India

kaggalipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
12/12/2025
Available From
13/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sunland Reviva In Kanakapura Road

Kanakapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
19/01/2026
Available From
20/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In High Point In Bannerghatta

Bannerghatta Jigani Road Near High Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oakville By Mh In Kanakapura

Near Unee Chit Funds Private Limited, Kaggalipura road, Kanakapura, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
30/03/2025
Available From
12/10/2023
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oakville By Mh In Kaggalipura Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
30/03/2025
Available From
19/09/2023
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Concorde Opus 2 In Tharalu

Concorde Opus Two - Villa Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96.6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
1,288 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
42 X 31 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Concorde Napa Valley In Concorde Napa Valley

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/9
09/03/2026
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Concord Napavally In Kaggalipura

Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Concord Nappa Valley In Concorde Napa Valley, Concorde Napa Valley, Karnataka 560116, India

Near Edify School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,666
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
03/04/2026
Available From
04/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Neo City In Kaggalipura

Kanakapura Road near Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
20/03/2026
Available From
10/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kaggalipura

Kanakapura Road Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026

Not under loan
92.13 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,675 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Neo City In Concorde Napa Valley

concorde napa valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,750
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
03/02/2026
Available From
04/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oraiyan Neo City In Concorde Napa Valley

Under Loan
66 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
20/01/2026
Available From
21/01/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oraiyan Neo City In Concorde Napa Valley

concorde napa valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
22/01/2026
Available From
23/01/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oraiyan Urban Serinty In Concorde Napa Valley

kagglipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,666
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
23/01/2025
Available From
01/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sindoor Green City In Concorde Napa Valley

Kanakupra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.4 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,700
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
29/04/2026
Available From
24/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Concard Napa Valley In Kaggalipura

Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,310
per sq. ft.
1,450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/11/2025
Available From
17/03/2026
Posted On
29 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kagalipura

Kanakapura Rd near Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Brigade Meadows Phase-1The Arcade at Brigade Meadows

Plot For Sale In Kaggalipura

Villa-1, CONCORDE NAPA VALLEY, Concorde Napa Valley near Concorde Napa Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/01/2026
Available From
24/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Gulakamale?

The prices of plots in Gulakamale, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Gulakamale?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Gulakamale by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Gulakamale?

Gulakamale is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Gulakamale. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Gulakamale. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Gulakamale?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Gulakamale. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Gulakamale?

Gulakamaleis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Gulakamale then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Gulakamale are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.