Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

5 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Heggondahalli Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Hegondanahalli

Muthyalamadugu waterfalls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Hegondanahalli1/3
10/05/2024
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Pink Homes In Ramnaikanahalli - Kathriguppe Road

Kreeda Kshetra Cricket Academy, Ramnaikanahalli - Kathriguppe Road, off Sarjapur Road, Hegondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
7,496
per sq. ft.
1,334 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Pink Homes In Ramnaikanahalli - Kathriguppe Road1/36
14/01/2026
Available From
11/01/2026
Posted On
40 X 33 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Millennia Spring Woods In Anekal

Not under loan
50.15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,999
per sq. ft.
1,254 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
01/01/2026
Available From
04/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oscar Ozone Valley In Anekal

Sri sai ram college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.2 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,600
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
07/03/2025
Available From
12/11/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Anekal

Dinnur cross near Royal Chicken center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Dommasandra

varthur rd , near aokridge international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,297
per sq. ft.
3,700 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Dommasandra
16/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Icon Ivy County In Ivy County- Pristine Villa Plots

  Near Macushla Cricket Grounds, Gunjur, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,583
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Icon Ivy County In Ivy County- Pristine Villa Plots1/14
29/09/2028
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chambenahalli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,937
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/9
04/04/2026
Available From
05/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manyata Ekamara In Sarjapur Road

Manyata Ekamara, Sarjapur Road  Manyata Ekamara, Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,250
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/16
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manyata Ekamara In Manyata Ekamara

Next to Godrej 24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
14/01/2026
Available From
31/12/2025
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Dommasandra Circle

Choudadenahalli, Thigala Chowdadenahalli, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,131
per sq. ft.
40,293 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
335 X 121 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Dommasandra

swami vivekananda rd near Dharmasagara First Grade College & PU College, Dommasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
4,356 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/01/2026
Available From
13/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Platinum Phase 2 In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen

sarjapur road, confident group platinum phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,794
per sq. ft.
1,950 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
01/10/2024
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
40 X 49 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Phase 3 In Confident Platinum

confidentPlatinumphase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,704
per sq. ft.
1,204 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
03/04/2026
Available From
13/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Platinum In Sarjapur Road

Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,512
per sq. ft.
2,177 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Manyata Ekamara In Sarjapura

Behind prestige city, adjacent to godrej
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,833
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/12/2025
Available From
25/11/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chandapura Road

Narayanaghatta, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/12/2025
Available From
10/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chandapura Road

chandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/02/2026
Available From
17/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Platinum Phase Ii In Confident Platinum Phase 2

Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,666
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
08/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Platinum 2 In Confident Platinum Phase 2

sarjapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,960
per sq. ft.
1,505 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 51 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Confident Platinum Sirjapur In Wmc8+3jh, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Confident sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
20/01/2024
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nimritha Green Serenity In Kommasandra

Vemana Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
5,500 sqft
Plot Area
03/02/2026
Available From
04/02/2026
Posted On
81 X 67 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Samruddhi Green Valley In Dommasandra

Anekal Near Palm Springs Delight Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,711
per sq. ft.
1,698 sqft
Plot Area
1/14
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
57 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Thippasandra

Jagadish nagar near BEML Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,222
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026

Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,137
per sq. ft.
2,550 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/03/2026
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Kodihalli

Jeevan Bima Nagar neart Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
23,000
per sq. ft.
1,280 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
11/01/2025
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Heggondahalli?

The prices of plots in Heggondahalli, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Heggondahalli?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Heggondahalli by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Heggondahalli?

Heggondahalli is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Heggondahalli. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Heggondahalli. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Heggondahalli?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Heggondahalli. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Heggondahalli?

Heggondahalliis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Heggondahalli then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Heggondahalli are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.