Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

2 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Janthagondanahalli Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Pld Homes In Varthur

Not under loan
51 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Pld Homes In Varthur1/5
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aditya Homes In Adithya Homes Paradise

Janthagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Aditya Homes In Adithya Homes Paradise1/3
04/01/2026
Available From
05/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Aditya Homes In Adithya Homes Paradise

Janthagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Aditya Homes In Adithya Homes Paradise1/3
04/01/2026
Available From
05/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Pld Homes In Varthur

Not under loan
51 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Pld Homes In Varthur1/5
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Classic Featherlite Sanctuary In Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary

inside layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,916
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
01/08/2025
Available From
16/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

Plot For Sale In Vaishnavi Enclave In Madappanahalli Cross

near Yelahanka RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.63 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,500
per sq. ft.
945 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
26 X 37 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary In Sarjapur

Gunjur rd near Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,678
per sq. ft.
1,693 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
12/10/2024
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
55 X 31 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Opal 1* East In Nekkundi Dommasandra

VAGDEVI VILAS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,583
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
29/06/2023
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In The Sanctuary Classic Featherlite In Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary

classic featherlite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
23/02/2026
Available From
24/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gonighattapura

Sy No 64, 3 64/5 64/4, Hobli, Sarjapura, Gonighattapura, Near The Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/12/2025
Available From
11/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Samrudhi Enclave In Kammanahalli

Samruddi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
27/01/2026
Available From
30/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Samethanahalli

National Highway 648
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
1,633 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
13/08/2023
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
66 X 24 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bbm Corp Samruddhi Enclave In Chikkanahalli

Muthsandra Main Road Chikkanahalli - Kamanahalli Near Madappanahalli Cross Anekal Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,545
per sq. ft.
4,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
12/11/2023
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
80 X 55 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ashish Wood In Kammanahalli

Ashish Woods ,near Sanjay’s Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
2,110 sqft
Plot Area
1/33
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 42 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ashish Woods In Kammanahalli

Ashish Woods 37, Kamanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,333
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/43
22/12/2025
Available From
23/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ssr Layout, Bellikere In Ssr Layout

Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/05/2026
Available From
09/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aditya Homes Paradise In Whitefield

Adithya Homes Paradise, Whitefield  near varthur, at janthugondanahalli, Muthsandra Main Rd, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
2,380 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
19/04/2026
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
70 X 34 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,081
per sq. ft.
1,968 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sai Metro City In Varthur

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Excel Infrastructure Bmrda Layout In Wr92+3wx, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Gunjur Mugalur Road, Opp to KHB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,916
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/03/2026
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kotur

Muthsandra Main Rd Harohalli, near Panchayat Office , Muthasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
940 sqft
Plot Area
15/12/2025
Available From
16/12/2025
Posted On
47 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Excel Properties In Bengaluru

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,800
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Varthur

Off Varthur/Gunjur Main Road, Nerige Village, near National Public School, Varthur (NPS Varthur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,000
per sq. ft.
1,445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/11/2025
Available From
22/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Wq5v+752, Circle, Kamanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

shirdi sai layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,833
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
02/12/2025
Available From
03/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sai Metro City In Sai Metro City

Kamanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,777
per sq. ft.
1,575 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
06/01/2026
Available From
07/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Saimetrocity In Sai Metro City

Chikkananahalli kamanahalli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
386
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
06/05/2026
Available From
07/05/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sai Metro City In Sarjapur Hobli

Varthur , near Sai Metro City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
2,690 sqft
Plot Area
05/01/2026
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Janthagondanahalli?

The prices of plots in Janthagondanahalli, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Janthagondanahalli?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Janthagondanahalli by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Janthagondanahalli?

Janthagondanahalli is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Janthagondanahalli. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Janthagondanahalli. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Janthagondanahalli?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Janthagondanahalli. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Janthagondanahalli?

Janthagondanahalliis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Janthagondanahalli then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Janthagondanahalli are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.