Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
Show Only
With Photos
Having boundary wall
Ownership
Amenities
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Javsai gaon Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Plot For Sale In Sai Villa In Maharashtra State Highway 2
Karjat Murbad Road
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹585
per sq. ft.
3,245 sqft
Plot Area
1/1107/12/2025
Available From
08/12/2025
Posted On
48 X 68 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Shree's Being Well Chemist, Subhash Nagar, 421003, Punjabi Colony, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India
mark
Not under loan₹
₹1 Lac
Price (Negotiable)
₹1
per sq. ft.
99,999 sqft
Plot Area
24/06/2026
Available From
24/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Kansai Section
AMP Road /Kansai section/ Nehru garden/ plot no 90
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,300
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
27/05/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,258
per sq. ft.
4,822 sqft
Plot Area
03/09/2025
Available From
04/03/2026
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,250
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
08/05/2026
Available From
09/05/2026
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹15,384
per sq. ft.
208 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
16 X 13 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Arundhati Apartment
R.B. gothi jain collage
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,166
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
03/12/2024
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Vidhi Palace In Ulhasnagar
Hiraghat near Furniture Market Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹12,222
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
13/03/2026
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sunil Talreja In Ulhasnagar
Shiv Mandir Road,Gol Maidan Area near Ulhasnagar post office
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,064
per sq. ft.
620 sqft
Plot Area
20/03/2026
Available From
21/03/2026
Posted On
12 X 52 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar
kurla camp
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
05/04/2026
Available From
06/04/2026
Posted On
100 X 12 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Taloja
Kalyan- Ambernath Road Near Nippon Paint
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,945
per sq. ft.
3,056 sqft
Plot Area
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Panvelkar Bhoomi
Near Railway Station , rai baleri road ,mohan lal ganj ,
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Kalyan-Murbad Rd near Century Rayon Shahad
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
per sq. ft.
20,000 sqft
Plot Area
04/08/2023
Available From
08/05/2026
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹6,666
per sq. ft.
4,500 sqft
Plot Area
07/03/2026
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
100 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Vasant Shanti Niwas -c. Bhave
Opp lokmanya kirana store, Sambhaji chowk
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,294
per sq. ft.
1,700 sqft
Plot Area
25/01/2026
Available From
26/01/2026
Posted On
21 X 81 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ullasnagar
Barrack no 1308 Room no 12 OTSection, Behind Rukmani apartment, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹9,121
per sq. ft.
1,206 sqft
Plot Area
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Vitthalwadi near Vitthalwadi police station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,625
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Krishna Nagar, Aashirwad Hospital Ulhasnagar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹3,923
per sq. ft.
1,147 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
03/04/2023
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
939 X 2 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Plot For Sale In Vitthalwadi
Ulhasnagar, near Kajal Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹88,888
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
21/01/2026
Available From
22/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ambernath
Everest CHS, Royal Park Rd, Nandigri, Navare Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹5,135
per sq. ft.
185 sqft
Plot Area
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026
Posted On
17 X 11 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar 4
RAVINDRA NAGAR 932
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹2,692
per sq. ft.
1,300 sqft
Plot Area
13/12/2025
Available From
12/12/2025
Posted On
35 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Prakash Nagar, near D.S Group Ul
Not under loan₹
₹5.61 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,777
per sq. ft.
7,220 sqft
Plot Area
30/11/2025
Available From
01/12/2025
Posted On
95 X 76 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Nagsen Colony
Kalyan-Ambernath Road,Shantinagar
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹7,142
per sq. ft.
280 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
30/05/2024
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
28 X 10 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Jai Baba Marg
Premnagar
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,309
per sq. ft.
4,905 sqft
Plot Area
08/02/2026
Available From
09/02/2026
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of a plot in Javsai gaon?
The prices of plots in Javsai gaon, Mumbai are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.
How can I estimate the price of a plot in Javsai gaon?
You can estimate the price of a plot in Javsai gaon by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.
Are corner plots available for sale in Javsai gaon?
Javsai gaon is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Javsai gaon. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Javsai gaon. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.
Are East-facing plots available in Javsai gaon?
There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Javsai gaon. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!
Are there any plots for sale in Javsai gaon?
Javsai gaonis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Javsai gaon then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Javsai gaon are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.