Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

11 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Johripur Delhi

Plot For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Indrapuri Colony, near shiv vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,291
per sq. ft.
945 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Shiv Vihar1/3
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Indrapuri Near shiv vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
7,490
per sq. ft.
1,335 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Jawahar Nagar1/5
22/05/2024
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Johripur

Jeewanpur main rd near Shiv Vihar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,425
per sq. ft.
249 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.0 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Loni

Plot Number 2, Opposite Shanti Nagar Bus Stand Saharanpur Road, station, near by Shiv Vihar Metro,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,828
per sq. ft.
2,674 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Residential Colony In Shahdara

Jawahar Nagar, near shiv vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/04/2026
Available From
05/04/2026
Posted On
22 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Johripur

30 Feet Rd, Shani Bazar, Johripur Extension near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/03/2026
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Shiv Vihar

near Shiv Vihar merto
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
20 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Ambedkar Vihar

main 20 foot road , side gali no .14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,666
per sq. ft.
990 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
52 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Welcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdaraQ Cinemas Shahdara
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Johripur Extension

Ambedkar Vihar, near New Adarsh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
11,223
per sq. ft.
891 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Jeewanpur

Jawahar Nagar near Shiv Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,741
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/12/2025
Available From
10/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.0 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Jeewanpur, near Shiv Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,333
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/11/2025
Available From
29/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Shiv Vihar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,812
per sq. ft.
543 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/01/2026
Available From
13/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gali Number 20 Phase 10 Shiv Vihar Karawal Nagar

Near DSK Public School Karawal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,258
per sq. ft.
620 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/07/2024
Available From
23/02/2026
Posted On
37 X 17 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Harsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaGTB Enclave Pocket C
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Phase 10A near ARUN PHYSIOTHERAPY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,592
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
07/10/2025
Available From
17/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 23 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Gokalpuri

gokalpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,50,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/01/2026
Available From
28/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.6 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Gokulpuri

near HP Kundanlal Filling Station,loni rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,888
per sq. ft.
6,300 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/01/2026
Available From
01/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Mustafabad

Shop No C4/73, Main Rd, Brij Puri, New Mustafabad near Paradise Battery and Ro System
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
43,010
per sq. ft.
1,395 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/04/2026
Available From
18/04/2026
Posted On
75 X 19 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
2.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Lal Bagh Colony

Block A near JAIN BOOK DEPOT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,235
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/04/2026
Available From
04/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Gokulpuri

Gokulpuri, Sanjay Colony, Gokalpur, Delhi, 110094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,172
per sq. ft.
53,140 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
10/03/2026
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
290 X 184 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.9 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In 600 Sqyard Plot On Loni Road Delhi In Gokalpur

Not under loan
14 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
51,851
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Gokalpur

Wazirabad Rd near Shri Krishna Tyres-MRF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
44,943
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Khajoori Khas

Dayalpur Road 33 Ft. Road Near Nav Adarsh Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
17,647
per sq. ft.
1,530 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026

Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
9,722
per sq. ft.
720 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 24 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Brijpuri

A31 main road near Aggarwal sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
15,555
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
32 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

New Mustafabad, near Brijwasi Mahi Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
21,367
per sq. ft.
702 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.7 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Brij Puri Road

Brijpuri, Wazirabad road near Victoria Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
33,333
per sq. ft.
10,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
29/09/2023
Available From
26/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Mustafabad near Harsh Palace & Banquet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,797
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026

Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
19,101
per sq. ft.
445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/09/2024
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sadatpur Extension

Ext, Main, E 1, Street Number 5, Sadatpur, Karawal Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110090 near Vrinda Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
33,707
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/04/2026
Available From
06/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Block A, Sadatpur near Karawal Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,502
per sq. ft.
892 sqft
Plot Area
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
37 X 25 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Nehru ViharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Park

Plot For Sale In Munga Nagar Street2

street no-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
20,408
per sq. ft.
490 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
17/02/2026
Available From
18/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Bhagat Vihar, East Sadatpur Extension, near MCD Primary School Karawal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,888
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
30/06/2025
Available From
06/04/2026

Not under loan
98 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
10,888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
18/09/2025
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
57 X 16 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sadatpur Extn

Bhajanpura Rd near Karan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,235
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/12/2025
Available From
11/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Karawal Nagar

A/18 Gali no. near NEAR SARVADA PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,444
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
15 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jai In Karawal Nagar

Prakash vihar Karawal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
14/09/2022
Available From
28/02/2026
Posted On
42 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Johripur?

The prices of plots in Johripur, Delhi are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Johripur?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Johripur by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Johripur?

Johripur is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Johripur. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Johripur. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Johripur?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Johripur. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Johripur?

Johripuris developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Johripur then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Johripur are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Johripur?