Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

10 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Kavadiguda Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Kavadiguda

Indira Park Rd, Lower Tank Bund, near SN PUBLICATIONS AND STATIONERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
93,333
per sq. ft.
150 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Kavadiguda
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026

Under Loan
2.42 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
2,178 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Kavadiguda1/3
04/02/2026
Available From
05/02/2026

Not under loan
2.38 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,153
per sq. ft.
2,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
26/11/2025
Available From
27/11/2025
Posted On
58 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gowshala

near Kavadiguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,699
per sq. ft.
1,530 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, near ACTC COLLEGE BLOCK 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.76 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
17,777
per sq. ft.
3,240 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,333
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Musheerabad

bakaram near 4M hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,333
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/03/2026
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kavadiguda

*************** Bank of Baroda Lane, Gandhinagar, Vigneswar Enclave, Gandhi Nagar, near Kidhood International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.53 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
18,888
per sq. ft.
2,925 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayatnagar

Stanza Living Cartagena House Near Gents PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,333
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,12,500
per sq. ft.
160 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/11/2023
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Kavadiguda

Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near Kalpana Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.2 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,333
per sq. ft.
3,240 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/12/2025
Available From
14/12/2025

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,483
per sq. ft.
4,005 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026

Not under loan
20 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,661
per sq. ft.
207 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/03/2025
Available From
13/04/2026

Not under loan
3.27 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
3,267 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Musheerabad

St. Pious X School, Ramalayam Street, Bapuji Nagar, Musheerabad, Ram Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,326
per sq. ft.
546 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
01/05/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
12 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bholakpur, Bhoiguda

Beside Gandhi Hospital Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
17,777
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
01/02/2026
Available From
02/02/2026

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
23,611
per sq. ft.
1,440 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/01/2026
Available From
12/01/2026
Posted On
50 X 28 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd near Sai Durga Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,325
per sq. ft.
1,305 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bhoiguda

Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Musheerabad

Zamistanpur near Sri Venkateshwara Home Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
15,220
per sq. ft.
657 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026

Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
720 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Its A Open Plot In 6-4-491-6, M.i.g.h Colony, Pbr Estate, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

krishna nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.85 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
14,411
per sq. ft.
2,670 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
01/06/2025
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayatnagar

Opposite Udaya Park View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.65 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
25,525
per sq. ft.
2,997 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
02/02/2026
Available From
03/02/2026
Posted On
45 X 67 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 80, Musheerabad, Zamistanpur, Srk Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India

Near Musheerabad, Fire station. Musheerabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.17 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,817
per sq. ft.
1,292 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026

Not under loan
6.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
18,333
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda

Gandhi Hospital near bhoiguda rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
15,555
per sq. ft.
24,300 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/02/2026
Available From
09/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayath Nagar Market

Not under loan
9 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,666
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
1.7 km from Narayanaguda Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Bhoiguda

Parsigutta Main Road,Gandhi Hospital, Bus Stop, Bhoiguda Road, M.I.G.H colony, PBR Estate, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025, India near gandhi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
16,460
per sq. ft.
24,300 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
2 X 12150 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Islamia Girls High School

opposite islamia girls high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,333
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
07/03/2026
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
17,543
per sq. ft.
855 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
08/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026
Posted On
39 X 22 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chikadpally

Chikkadpalli Rd, RTC Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,432
per sq. ft.
1,296 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/11/2025
Available From
25/11/2025

Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,074
per sq. ft.
1,718 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/05/2024
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Old Ghasmandi, near Surya Abode 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,009
per sq. ft.
666 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Irvin In Hyderabad

3-6-365, Himayat Nagar Rd, Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
9,333
per sq. ft.
150 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
15/04/2026
Available From
16/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 3 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ibrahimpatnam

beside cvr engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,816
per sq. ft.
3,195 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
01/05/2026
Available From
02/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Kavadiguda?

The prices of plots in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Kavadiguda?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Kavadiguda by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Kavadiguda?

Kavadiguda is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Kavadiguda. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Kavadiguda. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Kavadiguda?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Kavadiguda. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Kavadiguda?

Kavadigudais developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Kavadiguda then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Kavadiguda are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.