Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Kodlapura Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Tumkur

ring road near Danah Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/04/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 1643/30, 1643/30, 4th A Cross Rd, Vijaynagar, Upparahalli, Upparhalli, Tumkur, Karnataka 572102, India

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Raghavendra Nagar

Nalanda Public School (NPS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
12,200 sqft
Plot Area
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Upparhalli

Nalanda convvent, Raghavendra Nagar, Upparhalli, Tumakuru, Karnataka 572102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.16 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
3,600
per sq. ft.
31,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tumakuru

Kuvempu Rd, near Sri Raghavendra Big Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,148
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/07/2024
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tumkur

SRI RAGHAVENDRA BIG MART, C/O, Shettihalli Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Upparhalli, Tumkur, Tumakur, Karnataka 572102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Kodlapura?

The prices of plots in Kodlapura, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Kodlapura?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Kodlapura by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Kodlapura?

Kodlapura is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Kodlapura. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Kodlapura. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Kodlapura?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Kodlapura. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Kodlapura?

Kodlapurais developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Kodlapura then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Kodlapura are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.