Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

7 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Kyalasanahalli Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Griha Unnathi

Shalom Springdale, Hennur  Hennur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,841
per sq. ft.
1,575 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Griha Unnathi
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
53 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Hanumanthappa Layout, near Kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bank Auction Property - Plot In Kothnur In Kyalasanahalli

Near S R S Dental Care, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,054
per sq. ft.
1,921 sqft
Plot Area
30/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Byrathi

3M43 R7W, Jayaram Reddy Layout, Hanumanthappa Layout, near golden bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
24/11/2025
Available From
25/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

near sri durga parameshwari provision stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,083
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Doddagubbi rd near YUMM kerala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.84 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,500
per sq. ft.
9,300 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Hanumanthappa Layout near Purva Palm Beach Wave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/12/2025
Available From
31/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

Shri Shanimahatma Swami Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
13,500
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Byrathi

Kothanur near MLA Byrathi Basvaraj House.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/12/2025
Available From
04/12/2025

Not under loan
4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
30/11/2022
Available From
11/02/2026
Posted On
60 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Byrathi

B .m, Bileshivale Main Rd, Jayaram Reddy Layout, near National Icon Academy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,594
per sq. ft.
1,950 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
12/02/2026
Available From
13/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Byrathi

Kanakashree Layout near Cottage Loaf apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
05/12/2025
Available From
06/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
0.8 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

Plot For Sale In Athmavidya Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Visthar

Byg Brewski
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,928
per sq. ft.
4,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 70 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

Avian Nest Apartments, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
14,000 sqft
Plot Area
07/03/2026
Available From
08/03/2026
Posted On
140 X 100 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Byrathi

Kanakashree Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
14,406
per sq. ft.
4,026 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/03/2026
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
67 X 61 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hanumantha Nagara

3M68+JHC, Essel gardens, near Vani High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
9,875
per sq. ft.
800 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
17/02/2026
Available From
19/02/2026
Posted On
800 X 1 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sonam Layout, Visthar

Doddagubbi Main Rd near ROMAA REGENCY - DODDGAUBBI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,300
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rammana Layout

2nd Cross Road near TIS Office & Editing House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,000
per sq. ft.
2,070 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
24/12/2025
Available From
25/12/2025
Posted On
45 X 46 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

New Airport Rd near GK Vale Kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Narayanapura

near kalabhairaveshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,500
per sq. ft.
4,680 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
30/03/2026
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
82 X 58 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Blessing Garden, Byrathi, Hennur

near vibgyour school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,808
per sq. ft.
4,598 sqft
Plot Area
28/04/2026
Available From
29/04/2026
Posted On
96 X 48 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Visthar

Ashirwadnagar home of hope
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,834
per sq. ft.
1,448 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
49 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

BDS Nagar, Near vishal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
03/12/2025
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
20 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ss Developers In Doddagubbi

Yumm Keralam, hobli, Sonam Layout, BBMP East, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
20/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Byrathi

New Horizon Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,250
per sq. ft.
88,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/03/2026
Available From
21/03/2026
Posted On
600 X 147 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

Hennur Bagalur Main Rd near Green Park Enclave Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,833
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Behind Kothanur CSI Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,048
per sq. ft.
4,080 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
20/01/2026
Available From
27/01/2026
Posted On
100 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothnur Narayanapura

near shree maru devasi samaj shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kothanur

11th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,000
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 34 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Lg Lake Dew In Bileshivale

  Bileshivale Main Rd, Essel gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
4,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
28/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
80 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Visthar

2nd cross rd near Nestoa Suites Kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,416
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/23
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Kyalasanahalli?

The prices of plots in Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Kyalasanahalli?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Kyalasanahalli by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Kyalasanahalli?

Kyalasanahalli is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Kyalasanahalli. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Kyalasanahalli. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Kyalasanahalli?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Kyalasanahalli. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Kyalasanahalli?

Kyalasanahalliis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Kyalasanahalli then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Kyalasanahalli are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.