Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

1 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Malkaram Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Sriram Nagar Rd, Telangana 501504, India

makaguda road sourna city venture bangalore highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,388
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Sriram Nagar Rd, Telangana 501504, India1/3
21/11/2025
Available From
22/11/2025
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sreshta In 778q+f6 Sohanlal Jain Farmland, Kolbowidoddi, Telangana 501218, India

suvarna kuteer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,333
per sq. ft.
1,710 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sreshta In 778q+f6 Sohanlal Jain Farmland, Kolbowidoddi, Telangana 501218, India
10/01/2026
Available From
10/01/2026

Not under loan
68 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
3,060 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Bakaram Jagir1/3
22/12/2025
Available From
23/12/2025
Posted On
57 X 54 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kolbowidoddi

Shamshabad To Moinabad, Kolbowidoddi, near Lakshmi megacity 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
277
per sq. ft.
18,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/05/2026
Available From
05/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sevara Infra & Structure In Shamshabad

Vardhaman College of Engineering, Nagarguda - Shamshabad Road, Kacharam, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
26/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
20 X 10 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Spandana In Unnamed Road, Telangana 509217, India

3km from Maheswaram town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,169
per sq. ft.
2,223 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Spring Town 2 In Sultanpalle

Vardhaman Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.84 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
357 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
78 X 5 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shamshabad

near by Vardhaman College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
22,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kacharam

Narkhuda Nagarguda - Shamshabad Rd near by Vardhaman College of Engineering beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,111
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Malkaram

Near Vardhaman College Of Engineering Cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
15,000
per sq. ft.
500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/01/2026
Available From
20/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Svg In Narkhuda

Kaveliguda,near Vardhaman College of Engineering, Shamshadabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
1,222
per sq. ft.
10,890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/12/2025
Available From
28/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sawera Dream City In Shamshabad

Nagarguda - Shamshabad Rd near Vardhaman College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
592
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
20 X 68 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kacharam

Narkhuda,near Vardhaman College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
925
per sq. ft.
54,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/11/2025
Available From
13/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kacharam

Nagarguda Shamshabad Rd near Vardhaman College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,666
per sq. ft.
5,346 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026

Not under loan
58 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,577
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/09/2024
Available From
24/03/2026

Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,333
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shamshabad

Vardhaman College Of Engineering, Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,367
per sq. ft.
58,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 679p+v3, Jukal, Telangana 501218, India

Gudur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
850
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
20/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sawera Township In Shamshabad

sawera metro city, sawera township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,944
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sawera Metro City In Sawera Metro City (by Sawera Townships India (p) Ltd)

Shamshabad , ramanjapur villege
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
03/01/2026
Available From
04/01/2026
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Amr Mega City In Surangal

Surangal, Telangana 501504
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,510
per sq. ft.
927 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
04/07/2025
Available From
10/01/2026
Posted On
35 X 27 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Moinabad

RJ Dream villa, Surangal, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,723
per sq. ft.
2,205 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/04/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
38 X 58 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Moinabad

near SRI FARM HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,333
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026

Not under loan
11.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,165
per sq. ft.
21,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/06/2025
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
120 X 181 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Guduru,

Mahbubnagar near Gudur Grama Panchayath Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
733
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/12/2025
Available From
22/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Maheshwaram

bnglr hwy to srisailum hwy road maheswara mandal city square venture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,136
per sq. ft.
2,340 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/07/2024
Available From
23/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Malkaram?

The prices of plots in Malkaram, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Malkaram?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Malkaram by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Malkaram?

Malkaram is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Malkaram. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Malkaram. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Malkaram?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Malkaram. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Malkaram?

Malkaramis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Malkaram then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Malkaram are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Malkaram?