Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

29 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Mallampet Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Glentree Pharma County 2 In Bachupally

  Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.1 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,555
per sq. ft.
4,508 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Glentree Pharma County 2 In Bachupally1/5
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Srika Song Of South In Maheshwaram

  Thukkuguda, Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.98 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,004
per sq. ft.
3,591 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Srika Song Of South In Maheshwaram1/6
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Falcon Rise In Maheshwaram

  Maheshwaram, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.31 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,201
per sq. ft.
2,790 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
27/02/2027
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Asrithas 14th Residency In Maheshwaram

  Asrithas 14th Residency, Hyderabad, IndiaBaghmankhal, Maheswaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,086
per sq. ft.
4,050 sqft
Plot Area
29/06/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Northstar Sanctuary In Maheshwaram

  Mohabbatnagar, Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,549
per sq. ft.
2,811 sqft
Plot Area
29/04/2026
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vasudaika Whistling Woods In Maheshwaram

  Harshaguda, Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,237
per sq. ft.
6,023 sqft
Plot Area
16/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ace Arcadia In Maheshwaram

  Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,004
per sq. ft.
2,663 sqft
Plot Area
30/08/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mayuri Kandakatla Vally In Maheshwaram

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.87 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,554
per sq. ft.
5,651 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bhashyam Premium County 2 In Maheshwaram

  Thukkuguda, Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.76 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,165
per sq. ft.
3,591 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
24/04/2026
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Maheshwaram

2-52, Maheshwaram, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India Lat, Lon: ********3, 78.375114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,230
per sq. ft.
3,996 sqft
Plot Area
1/16
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
62 X 64 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sukriti Tech Park In Maheshwaram

sukruthi tech park venture,rachloor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
47 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Maheshwaram

Clay Gold Sector - I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
500
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
27/02/2026
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Skyline In Maheshwaram

srisailam highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
53 X 34 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Song Of South In Maheshwaram

Bachupally near Sri Hanuman Devalayam ??
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,068
per sq. ft.
3,384 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 57 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Akshita Visionary City In Maheshwaram

Maheshwaram, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,879
per sq. ft.
5,244 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
14/01/2026
Available From
15/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Smart City In Maheshwaram

Maheshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.46 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,555
per sq. ft.
3,950 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
25/12/2025
Available From
26/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Maheshwaram

Not under loan
88.69 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,700
per sq. ft.
3,285 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
18/11/2025
Available From
19/11/2025
Posted On
58 X 56 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mallampet

aksha layyout road, near Sree Urmila Avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,555
per sq. ft.
1,440 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/05/2026
Available From
05/05/2026
Posted On
32 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mallampet

Near SREE P.N.R VIDYALAYA, H no :- 3, Flat No.504,Shop No.3-10,RLK Royal Home,Miyapur, 12/3, Road, Mallampet, Tanker, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
69,871
per sq. ft.
156 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/04/2026
Available From
23/04/2026

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
35,000
per sq. ft.
400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/08/2024
Available From
12/04/2026

Not under loan
36 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026

Not under loan
86.4 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
4,320 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/03/2026
Available From
17/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Csr Golden Enclave In Maheshwaram

Maheshwaram, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
4,500 sqft
Plot Area
25/04/2025
Available From
16/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vasudika Southfields In Maheshwaram

vasudika south fields
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,515
per sq. ft.
1,980 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Mallampet?

The prices of plots in Mallampet, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Mallampet?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Mallampet by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Mallampet?

Mallampet is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Mallampet. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Mallampet. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Mallampet?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Mallampet. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Mallampet?

Mallampetis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Mallampet then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Mallampet are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.

What are the different types of plots available for sale in Mallampet?