Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

1 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Meenakshi Layout Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Meenakshi Layout Main Rd

Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Meenakshi Layout Main Rd1/2
30/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Meenakshi Layout Main Rd

Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Meenakshi Layout Main Rd1/2
30/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Choodasandra

Meenakshi Layout Main Rd near The Vrukksha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Choodasandra1/5
06/03/2023
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Bookzoo, Hosa Road, off Sarjapur Road, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,288
per sq. ft.
2,430 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
03/04/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
45 X 54 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Southern Winds Layout In Hosa Road

77, Hosa Rd, Electronic City, Near Tyre Empire - Hosa Road Kasavanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,500
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/02/2026
Available From
04/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sai Baba Layout

nisargaenterprises2008@gmail.com, No .35, Nisargalaya, 1st cross, Sri Sai Baba Layout, Agrahara, Kogilu Sampigehalli Rd, Jakkur post, near Nisarga Enterprises (Ice Cubes & Blocks)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rayasandra

rayasandra near central jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/02/2026
Available From
22/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Amritha Nagar

veer savkar road near Amrita shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,500
per sq. ft.
1,360 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
08/05/2026
Available From
09/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 34 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Choodasandra

Doddamara Rd near KR Hanuman Furniture Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,050
per sq. ft.
1,475 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Choodasandra

MJ nagar road near GR Sankalpa kalpa apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
80,000
per sq. ft.
2,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shivakar Adarsh Euphoria In Choodasandra

  VMVP+3CX, Choodasandra, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.59 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,432
per sq. ft.
1,024 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
31/05/2025
Available From
24/03/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Odion Rainbow Retreat In Choodasandra

Rainbow Retreat club house, Halanayakanahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,142
per sq. ft.
2,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
07/05/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
Posted On
70 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Assetz Melodies Of Life In Choodasandra

Inspira World City, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,697
per sq. ft.
1,720 sqft
Plot Area
1/45
29/04/2026
Available From
14/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 35 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mahalakshmi Garden Phase 2 In Choodasandra

Rayasandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.4 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,800
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/9
30/11/2025
Available From
01/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Narayanapura

near by central jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/03/2026
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Naganathapura, Rayasandra

Near central jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/03/2026
Available From
11/03/2026

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
4,320 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sri Sai Enclave In Rayasandra

Venkataswamy Layout, near Baldota Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rayasandra

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
13,329
per sq. ft.
1,913 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
06/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Choodasandra

huskur post, anekal taluk NEAR Sri Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,467 sqft
Plot Area
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Pionior Residency In Pionier Residency

Rayasandra nearAmrita International Vidyalayam, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.66 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,235
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
14/12/2025
Available From
15/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Assetz Inspira Melodies Of Life In Off Sarjapura Road

Off sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,250
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/13
30/08/2026
Available From
08/12/2023
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Assetz Inspira Melodies Of Life In Assetz Inspira Melodies Of Life

Assetz Inspira Melodies of Life
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,277
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
31/05/2025
Available From
09/02/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Off sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
15,266
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/12
30/08/2026
Available From
08/12/2023

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
16,172
per sq. ft.
1,484 sqft
Plot Area
1/7
05/01/2026
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kasavanahalli

KPC layout near Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetam, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/12/2025
Available From
05/12/2025
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Meenakshi layout?

The prices of plots in Meenakshi layout, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Meenakshi layout?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Meenakshi layout by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Meenakshi layout?

Meenakshi layout is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Meenakshi layout. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Meenakshi layout. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Meenakshi layout?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Meenakshi layout. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Meenakshi layout?

Meenakshi layoutis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Meenakshi layout then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Meenakshi layout are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.