Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Nagarahole nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Vigneshwara Nagara

vingneshwara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
9,259
per sq. ft.
540 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
15 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Madeshwara Nagar, near Arunodaya English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,575
per sq. ft.
660 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Plot For Sale In Madeshwara Nagar, Sunkadakatte

Near Marutinagar Busstand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Madeshwara Nagar, Sunkadakatte

KSRtC layout 5 th cross madevshwara nagara bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Aerohalli

bar and resturent near veedrashita railway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.76 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
738 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/12/2025
Available From
18/12/2025
Posted On
20 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Taverekere

sondekoppa road near manjunath residency 3rd cross , 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/05/2026
Available From
05/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Magadi Main Road, Near Janapriya Bharat Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/04/2026
Available From
05/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Srigandha Nagar

Sreegandhadakavalu Via: Magadi Main Road, Sunkadakatte unkadakatte - Hegganahalli Road, Hegganahalli Cross near K.T.G. College Of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,875
per sq. ft.
8,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026

Not under loan
24 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sunkadakatte

1st Stage, Srigandha Nagar,near KTG school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
16,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaJalahalli CrossNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway StationAkash Cinemas

Plot For Sale In Hegganahalli

Sreenivas Nagar, near Sri Prasanna Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,875
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/04/2025
Available From
10/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hegganahalli

Hegganahalli Main Rd, Srigandha Nagar,, near Morning tiffin
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,385
per sq. ft.
570 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 19 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossShobha HospitalMahalakshmiAkash Cinemas

Plot For Sale In Vidyanikethan Public School

Vidyanekethan public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
10/04/2026
Available From
11/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hegganahalli

Opp. nisarga school,Srigandha Nagar,Hegganahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/02/2026
Available From
19/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sunkadakatte

KTG College Rd near New hassan iyenger backry and sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
10,833
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/12/2025
Available From
02/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Andrahalli,

Acharya College Main Rd near acharya college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
16/02/2026
Available From
20/02/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hegganahalli Cross

Shreegandhada Kaval near ELPELABS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,500
per sq. ft.
8,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Vidyamanya Nagara

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
20/12/2025
Available From
21/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 80 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Sollapuradamma Layout, near Kenchamma Puttanarayanappa Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/02/2026
Available From
28/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In D Group Employees Layout

andrahalli main road near Acharya Bangalore Business School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/07/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

Plot For Sale In Lingadeeranahalli

Shushruti Nagar, Near Acharya Bangalore Business School - ABBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 2g26+h2c, Srigandha Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Not under loan
16.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,587
per sq. ft.
19,213 sqft
Plot Area
25/10/2025
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
170 X 114 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Andrahalli

Andrahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,974
per sq. ft.
1,970 sqft
Plot Area
04/01/2026
Available From
01/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hegganahalli

22 Annapoornehwari Badave, Tippenahalli Main Rd, near manjula enclave,2FQM+QRV Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,209
per sq. ft.
3,240 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
02/04/2026
Available From
04/04/2026
Posted On
77 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Hegganahalli

11th, A Main Rd near Annie Besant Convent and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
31/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Nagarahole nagar?

The prices of plots in Nagarahole nagar, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Nagarahole nagar?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Nagarahole nagar by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Nagarahole nagar?

Nagarahole nagar is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Nagarahole nagar. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Nagarahole nagar. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Nagarahole nagar?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Nagarahole nagar. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Nagarahole nagar?

Nagarahole nagaris developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Nagarahole nagar then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Nagarahole nagar are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.