Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

10 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Rainbow Garden Layout Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Oraiyan Global City In Begur

Bannerghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,750
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Oraiyan Global City In Begur1/5
25/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Athisheya Bildaers In Begihalli

near begehalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,958
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Athisheya Bildaers  In Begihalli1/2
27/04/2023
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 38, 6th Cross, Sai Samruddi Layout Phase 2, Near Vaddarapalya, Rainbow Garden Layout, Begihalli, Karnataka 560105, India

muralikrishnan1093@gmail.com
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rainbow Garden In Begihalli

Bannerghata -Jigani Main Road near SPOT ON Shree Sai Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,125
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
30/12/2024
Available From
17/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Koppa Gate Bus StopJigani Industrial Area

Plot For Sale In Rainbow Gardens, Upkar Estates In Bannerughatta

Rainbow Garden Layout Gate, Nallasandra, Rainbow Garden Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
3,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/40
26/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Erayaa Yuvan In Qjx2+3g6, Bannerghatta Rd, Rainbow Garden Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

J B MarblesBack side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
30/12/2025
Available From
31/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Orian Global Village In Begihalli

orian global village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
28/05/2025
Available From
26/11/2025
Posted On
30 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Begihalli

Nallasandra near Govt Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.58 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
1,245 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/05/2026
Available From
12/05/2026

Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,750
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/05/2026
Available From
11/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ramasandra Village

Ramasandra main rd, near to Begihalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,101
per sq. ft.
87,120 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/03/2026
Available From
04/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Bannerughatta

NEAR Mantapa Gram Panchyat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/03/2026
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Layout Developed By Nirman Shelt In Bukkasagara

VLN Prabuddhalaya Unit 1, Nisarga Layout, Harapanahalli, Karnataka 560105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,333
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Nisarga Layout Developed By Nirman Shelt In Bukkasagara1/45
19/01/2026
Available From
20/01/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nirman Shelters In Vln Prabuddhalaya Unit 1

Nisarga Layout near VLN Nirman Lotus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,250
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
01/04/2026
Available From
02/04/2026

Not under loan
27 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/05/2026
Available From
07/05/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mummy Daddy Layout Phase 11 Bangalore-560083 In Kvk Residential Layout

Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kvk Residential Layout

Lisa Apparels Pvt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,032
per sq. ft.
1,240 sqft
Plot Area
24/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 31 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bannerughatta

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,111
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bannerughatta,

Sai Ram Layout, Near Mummy Daddy layout, Bannerughatta,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,333
per sq. ft.
750 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/06/2026
Available From
30/01/2026
Posted On
25 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bannerughatta

Mummy Daddy Residential layout near MASJID TAYYIBAH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,284
per sq. ft.
1,230 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
41 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nirman Nisarga Layout In Nisarga Layout

Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
6,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
03/04/2026
Available From
04/04/2026
Posted On
80 X 75 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Millennia Spring Woods In Harapanahalli

  Harapanahalli, Begihalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
21/05/2025
Available From
31/05/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Layout In Nisarga Layout

Nisarga Layout Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
15/03/2026
Available From
15/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Harapanahalli

Nirman Nisarga Layout, Harapanahalli  Harapanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
03/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Layout In Nisarga Layout

central busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.3 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
1,740 sqft
Plot Area
26/11/2023
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
58 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Layout In Nirman Nisarga Layout

Nisarga Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,800
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
22/09/2025
Available From
10/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Layout In Bukkasagara

Unnamed Road, Harapanahalli, Nisarga Layout Bukkasagara, near Kids World Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
08/05/2026
Available From
09/05/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mummy Daddy Residential Layout

mummy daddy layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
06/01/2026
Available From
20/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bannerughatta

RH5Q+HMV, main road, Bannerughatta, Jigani,near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In No. 20, Mummy Daddy Layout, Jigani Main Road, Bannerughatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

near sarla birla school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,870
per sq. ft.
620 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
03/02/2026
Available From
22/04/2026
Posted On
31 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Harapanahalli

Nisarga Layout near VLN Nisarga Ayurdhama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nirman Nisarga Layout In Harapanahalli

  Nirman Shelters, Nisarga Nandana Layout, Jigani, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,833
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/30
15/12/2025
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Nisarga Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jairam Layout In 1st Main Road

1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,541
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
26/02/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 48 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: GottigerePride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectNew Kabab ZoneDMart Gottigere

Plot For Sale In Jayaram Layout In Bannerughatta

87, Jairam Layout, near Bethel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,208
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bannerughatta

Sarala Birla Academy, Bannerghatta Road, opp. school of India, Bannerughatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
23,529
per sq. ft.
17,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/50
01/01/2026
Available From
02/01/2026
Posted On
95 X 178 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Rainbow garden layout?

The prices of plots in Rainbow garden layout, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Rainbow garden layout?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Rainbow garden layout by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Rainbow garden layout?

Rainbow garden layout is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Rainbow garden layout. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Rainbow garden layout. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Rainbow garden layout?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Rainbow garden layout. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Rainbow garden layout?

Rainbow garden layoutis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Rainbow garden layout then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Rainbow garden layout are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.