Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

5 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Sector 13 Gurgaon

Plot For Sale In Sco In Sector 12

near bus stande
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
38,402
per sq. ft.
651 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Sco In Sector 12
10/04/2023
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
37 X 18 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector-14

C Block Sanjay Gram Opp Sector 14 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,851
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
25 X 54 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13

Rohilla Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
1,125 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 13

Sheetla Mata Rd near janta tile mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/01/2026
Available From
23/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13

Churi Wali Galli near,Pooja Pg Small
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,444
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/09/2022
Available From
13/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13

Rohilla Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
1,125 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rajiv Nagar, Sector 13

Churi Wali Galli near,Pooja Pg Small
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,444
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/09/2022
Available From
13/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 13

Sheetla Mata Rd near janta tile mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/01/2026
Available From
23/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Sector 12 near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.01 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
40
per sq. ft.
92,520 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector-14

C Block Sanjay Gram Opp Sector 14 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,851
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
25 X 54 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 14

, Anamika Enclave near Tanishq Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
666
per sq. ft.
9,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 14

Delhi Rd, near Tanishq Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
77,777
per sq. ft.
9,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
15/01/2026
Available From
16/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sco In Sector 12

near bus stande
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
38,402
per sq. ft.
651 sqft
Plot Area
10/04/2023
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
37 X 18 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony, Near HUDA Market, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,111
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/03/2026
Available From
03/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Independent Plot Sector 14 In Sector 14

DLF Colony, near HUDA Market, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.85 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,36,206
per sq. ft.
290 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/03/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Old Dlf Colony

Not under loan
9.27 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
41,200
per sq. ft.
2,250 sqft
Plot Area
29/04/2026
Available From
29/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 12

Ganga Vihar, Block A, Sector 12 near Mamta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/09/2024
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 13

Prem Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,156
per sq. ft.
1,062 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
23/03/2026
Available From
19/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 22 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sheetla Colony

Sheetla Mata Rd, Masani Village, Sector 6 near Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,500
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/03/2026
Available From
18/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 5

sheetla mata rd,near Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir (Gurugram, Haryana),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,247
per sq. ft.
1,335 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/04/2026
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 12

Acharya Puri, Prem Nagar near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,235
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/02/2026
Available From
11/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 14

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 15 Part 2 near Government College for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000
per sq. ft.
3,240 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 14

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,50,000
per sq. ft.
3,240 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 14

SUBHASH CHOWK, NEAR MMTC Silver and Gold Coins - Authorized Distributor - Wholesalers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,555
per sq. ft.
1,260 sqft
Plot Area
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 6

Maa Masani Maa chogaanan Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
9,420
per sq. ft.
3,609 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/02/2026
Available From
14/02/2026
Posted On
133 X 28 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

sheetal mata road near sheetal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
6,349
per sq. ft.
630 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, near Mianwali Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
19,101
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
10/03/2026
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sector 6

Gurgaon Masani Rd, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School (Gurgaon Village)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,613
per sq. ft.
1,158 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Patel Nagar

Patel nagar rd near Sunrise Public school and Mohit Gernal Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
21,972
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026

Under Loan
11.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,500
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
12/07/2025
Available From
10/01/2026
Posted On
45 X 3 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Sector 13?

The prices of plots in Sector 13, Gurgaon are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Sector 13?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Sector 13 by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Sector 13?

Sector 13 is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Sector 13. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Sector 13. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Sector 13?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Sector 13. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Sector 13?

Sector 13is developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Sector 13 then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Sector 13 are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.