Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

7 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Ramakrishnapura Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Qm6v+pq5, Naganaikanahalli Rd, Marsur, Naganaikanahalli, Karnataka 562166, India

near.oxirich layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,466
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Qm6v+pq5, Naganaikanahalli Rd, Marsur, Naganaikanahalli, Karnataka 562166, India
03/01/2026
Available From
04/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Best Green County In Bygadadhenahalli Cross Road

RK FARM GATE ( OPP TO SHELL PETROL )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Best Green County In Bygadadhenahalli Cross Road1/2
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Surya Enclive In Chandapura - Anekal Road

Mrsur get konmadivala main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
12/03/2026
Available From
13/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Egv In Qm8x+6v2, Naganaikanahalli, Marsur, Karnataka 562166, India

RK FARM GATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.09 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,349
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
13/11/2025
Available From
14/11/2025
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Naganaikanahalli Rd

near Shivsai nagar, plot no 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
2,540 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Urya Nagar

388/0, 6th Main Cross Chandapura - Anekal Road 14th Cross, Sector C, Surya Nagar, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106 near EKAM INSTITUTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.52 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,163 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chandapura

Chandapura,near Shri Prasanna Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,200
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/07/2025
Available From
13/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Urya Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.52 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
1,163 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/02/2026
Available From
12/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chandapura

Chandapura,near Shri Prasanna Venkateshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,200
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/07/2025
Available From
13/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sai Prashanth Layout In Marsur

Naganaikanahalli Chandapura- Anekal Rd near spurthy college of nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
4,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
08/07/2025
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
80 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Marsur

Chandapura - Anekal Rd near spurthy college of nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/02/2025
Available From
21/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Marsur

7th Main Rd near Hinnakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/04/2026
Available From
21/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shiv Sai Nagar Phase 2 In Marsur

Naganaikanahalli Road nearJR Nexus Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/05/2026
Available From
03/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Surya Nagar Phase 2, Housing Board In Suryanagar Phase 2

Marsur near Sunday Cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
26/03/2026
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2

Chandapura - Anekal Rd, near Suryanagar Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2

dblock near jai veramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,750
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/01/2026
Available From
08/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Khb Suryanagar Phase 2 In Suryanagar Phase 2

Edify school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,118
per sq. ft.
1,856 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/03/2026
Available From
04/03/2026
Posted On
48 X 39 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2

close to the Upcoming Villa Project near double road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraKHB Surya CityKFCBommasandraThe Big Market-Chandapura

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2 In Suryanagar Phase 2

hinnakki village jigani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,475
per sq. ft.
1,162 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
18/01/2026
Available From
18/01/2026
Posted On
29 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Surya City Phase 2 In Suryanagar Phase 2

Near temple in phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,333
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Surya Nagar Phase 2- Khb In Suryanagar Phase 2

6/2B, Anekal Main road, near Athreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
26/03/2026
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2 In Suryanagar Phase 2

Dwarakamai Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
4,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
14/04/2026
Available From
15/02/2026
Posted On
120 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2

edify school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,833
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/11/2025
Available From
31/03/2026
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Khb Suryanagar Phase 2, Sectoe C In Suryanagar Phase 2

karnataka Pollution Control Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Suryanagar Phase 2

2233, Sector A, KHB Surya Nagar, Phase 2, Hinnakki, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562166, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,172
per sq. ft.
2,430 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
64 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

RK FARM GATE ( OPP TO SHELL PETROL )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
15/03/2026
Available From
16/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Chandapura

Suryanagar Phase 2 setter A 2272 KHB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
65
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/01/2026
Available From
17/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Naganaikanahalli Rd

near Shivsai nagar, plot no 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
2,540 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 43 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

RK FARM GATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.09 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,349
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
13/11/2025
Available From
14/11/2025
Posted On
20 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jr Green Park Marsur In Marsur

Jr Green Park, Jr GreenPark, Iggaluru, Marasuru, Anekal, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
4,978
per sq. ft.
4,620 sqft
Plot Area
1/39
03/05/2026
Available From
04/05/2026
Posted On
56 X 82 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Khb Suryanagar Phase 2 In 2233, Hinnakki, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560105, India

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,510
per sq. ft.
2,519 sqft
Plot Area
17/04/2026
Available From
20/04/2026
Posted On
63 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Khb Suriya Nagar 2 In Marsur

Electronic City phase 2,Near Sector B Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
1/12
22/04/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Ramakrishnapura?

The prices of plots in Ramakrishnapura, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Ramakrishnapura?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Ramakrishnapura by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Ramakrishnapura?

Ramakrishnapura is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Ramakrishnapura. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Ramakrishnapura. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Ramakrishnapura?