Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

1 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Rohini Extension Delhi

Plot For Sale In Rohini Sec 23 Pkt 1 (green Hill Aptt.)

near rameshwar dham mandir,budh vihar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
22,471
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/12/2025
Available From
05/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Near Maharaja Agrasen Institute Of Technology, SEctor 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
37,171
per sq. ft.
2,892 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22 Near Maharaja Agrasen Institute Of Technology(MAIT)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
15,625
per sq. ft.
288 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
03/12/2025
Available From
04/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Sector 22 Near Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,00,000
per sq. ft.
300 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
20/02/2026
Available From
21/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Begum Pur In Begampur Extension

Bharat vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
7,017
per sq. ft.
8,550 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
30/05/2023
Available From
06/03/2026
Posted On
142 X 61 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Pocket 6, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
24,224
per sq. ft.
516 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/12/2025
Available From
15/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Pocket- 6, Sector 21, near Balaji Kidz School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
24,224
per sq. ft.
516 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
14/12/2025
Available From
15/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Budh Vihar

Pocket C, Budh Vihar Phase I,near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,235
per sq. ft.
445 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/04/2026
Available From
18/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Budh Vihar

Braham Sakti Hospital Pocket C, Budh Vihar Phase I, Pooth Kurd near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,000
per sq. ft.
350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026

Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,303
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/02/2026
Available From
10/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Discorma Colony In Rohini

Harshdev Colony, near VISHWAKARMA COMPUTER & SECURITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
8,333
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/03/2026
Available From
24/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Begumpur Rd,Sector 22,near MIGSUN ROHINI CENTRAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
44,883
per sq. ft.
2,228 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
11/04/2026
Available From
12/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: State Bank of India SULTANPURIRithala Metro StationNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreNangloi

Plot For Sale In 1014, Budh Vihar Phase Ii, Budh Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110086, India

Budh bazzar road gali no 13 Near Prince Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,777
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
05/01/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini

Sector 21 near Mcd Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
32,541
per sq. ft.
968 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/12/2025
Available From
03/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Begum Pur

E Block, near Brahma Shakti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,059
per sq. ft.
1,085 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/02/2026
Available From
22/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Rohini,

Sector 20, near Sarvodaya bal vidyalaya sec-20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,444
per sq. ft.
5,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026

Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,496
per sq. ft.
1,112 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
56,179
per sq. ft.
267 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: State Bank of India SULTANPURIRithala Metro StationNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariFaridabad Sector 21 B Vimal HospitalNangloi

Plot For Sale In Lakhi Ram Park

Pocket 5, Sector 22, Rohini, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
25,000
per sq. ft.
27,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/4
09/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Budh Vihar Phase Ii, Budh Vihar

Sharma colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,089
per sq. ft.
446 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/01/2026
Available From
20/12/2025
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Budh Vihar

Kanjhawala Rd, near Rajni Gupta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
14,606
per sq. ft.
890 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
17/11/2025
Available From
18/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Budh Vihar Phase I, Budh Vihar

bharat shakti public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
17,937
per sq. ft.
223 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
30/07/2026
Available From
27/02/2026
Posted On
23 X 10 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sharma Colony, Budh Vihar Phase Ii, Budh Vihar

kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
8,125
per sq. ft.
320 sqft
Plot Area
29/12/2025
Available From
28/12/2025
Posted On
23 X 14 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bhopal Nagar Extension Sham Enclave

BUDH VIHAR NEAR INDRA SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,727
per sq. ft.
3,492 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/11/2025
Available From
10/05/2026

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,359
per sq. ft.
1,780 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
22/03/2026
Available From
23/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Pmuday In Budh Vihar Phase Ii, Sharma Colony, Budh Vihar

gali no 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,777
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
25/02/2026
Available From
26/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Rohini extension?

The prices of plots in Rohini extension, Delhi are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Rohini extension?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Rohini extension by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Rohini extension?

Rohini extension is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Rohini extension. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Rohini extension. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Rohini extension?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Rohini extension. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Rohini extension?

Rohini extensionis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Rohini extension then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Rohini extension are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.