Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

3 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Saraswathiguda Hyderabad

Plot For Sale In Discovery City

Srisailam Hwy near Sri Sri Academy (SSA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
02/04/2026
Available From
03/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 45 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tukkuguda

Lemoor Road, Near Saraswathiguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.2 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
18,200
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
05/03/2026
Available From
06/03/2026

Not under loan
21.31 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
32,000
per sq. ft.
6,660 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/11/2025
Available From
24/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Kadthal

Kadthal Near Kadthal maheshwara Pyramid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.2 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,888
per sq. ft.
2,340 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/12/2025
Available From
07/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Swathi Lucky Township In Lemur Land, Swathi Luckie Township

Not under loan
39 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,166
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Swathi Lucky Township In Lemur Land, Swathi Luckie Township1/3
16/01/2024
Available From
11/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Mak Oop In Malikdanguda

Maheshwaram, Opposite MAK Villas Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
06/02/2026
Available From
13/02/2026
Posted On
36 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Maheshwaram

Maheswaram Mandal, Mohabbat Nagar Village & gramapanchayath,Tummalur, near Bhashyam Blooms The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.56 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,111
per sq. ft.
2,943 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
1 X 2943 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Terminus Aloma In Maheshwaram

  Maheshwaram, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.33 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,666
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
30/01/2028
Available From
25/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In ******** Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India

****** ******* 'The Villa ********* near Taja Tiffins & Pista House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
70,000
per sq. ft.
267 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/11/2025
Available From
03/12/2025

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,222
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026

Not under loan
5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,147
per sq. ft.
43,560 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jb Infra Projects In Ibrahimpatnam

Kongara kalan village , near Office of Collector & District Magistrate, Ranga Reddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
14/11/2025
Available From
15/11/2025
Posted On
30 X 60 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kongara Kalan

Ibrahimpatnam, near Office of Collector & District Magistrate, Ranga Reddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,777
per sq. ft.
1,944 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
06/02/2026
Available From
07/02/2026
Posted On
50 X 38 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kongara Kalan

Ibrahimpatnam near Office of Collector & District Magistrate, Ranga Reddy Distric
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,347
per sq. ft.
2,300 sqft
Plot Area
23/12/2025
Available From
24/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ranga Reddy

Kongara kalan village Ibrahimpatnam Office of Collector & District Magistrate, Ranga Reddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.38 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
23,000
per sq. ft.
4,947 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/03/2026
Available From
09/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Jb Infra Projects In Adibatla

Kongara kalan village Ibrahimpatnam, Kongara Kalan, near Office of Collector & District Magistrate, Ranga Reddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,944
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
31/03/2026
Available From
01/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tukkuguda

No.14, Exit Gate, Sy.No.43/1, Srisailam Hwy, Ring Rd, Maheshwaram, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359 near Hindustan Portable Cabins
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
16,000
per sq. ft.
200 sqft
Plot Area
29/04/2026
Available From
30/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Asrithas 14th Residency In Maheshwaram

, Maheshwaram, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana Maheshwaram, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61.25 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,778
per sq. ft.
2,205 sqft
Plot Area
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026

Under Loan
46.8 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,888
per sq. ft.
1,620 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/11/2025
Available From
13/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Prajay Virgin County In Maheshwaram

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.55 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
3,630
per sq. ft.
1,778 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
03/09/2026
Available From
15/01/2026

Not under loan
66.75 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
2,777
per sq. ft.
2,403 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tukkuguda

Not under loan
2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
5,555
per sq. ft.
3,600 sqft
Plot Area
12/04/2026
Available From
13/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shamshabad

14, Nehru Outer Ring Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
18,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shanshabad

near outer ring existin 14 14, Nehru Outer Ring Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
18,000
per sq. ft.
1,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
13/04/2026
Available From
14/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sark Green Scapes

Sark Green Space, Tukkuguda  Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,443
per sq. ft.
2,169 sqft
Plot Area
12/05/2026
Available From
13/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 55 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kandakatla Valley 2 Peram Group In Tukkuguda

Srisailam National Highway, near ORR, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Ibrahimpatnam

Kongara Kalan near Foxconn, Kongara Kalan Park (KK Park)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.62 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,222
per sq. ft.
1,602 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
19/12/2025
Available From
20/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kavuri Lemon Leaf In Kavuri Ridge

maheshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,500
per sq. ft.
2,000 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/05/2026
Available From
05/05/2026
Posted On
39 X 52 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Saraswathiguda?

The prices of plots in Saraswathiguda, Hyderabad are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Saraswathiguda?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Saraswathiguda by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Saraswathiguda?

Saraswathiguda is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Saraswathiguda. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Saraswathiguda. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Saraswathiguda?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Saraswathiguda. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Saraswathiguda?

Saraswathigudais developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Saraswathiguda then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Saraswathiguda are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.