Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Sayyad mohammadpur Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Plot For Sale In Phase 3 In Sultanpur

Gurugram rd NEAR Ram Gopal College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
722
per sq. ft.
450 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Phase 3 In  Sultanpur1/25
23/07/2022
Available From
07/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Kmp Expressway

Sohna Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
1,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
09/12/2025
Available From
10/12/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sultanpur

Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,428
per sq. ft.
350 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
11/03/2026
Available From
12/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sgt Hospatal In Sultanpur

Not under loan
15 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
15,000
per sq. ft.
100 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
29/03/2026
Available From
30/03/2026
Posted On
50 X 2 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sultanpur

kaliawas rd,near Shri Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,808
per sq. ft.
1,335 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
04/03/2026
Available From
05/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Home In Sultanpur

Sultanpur road near RAJA RAM MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
540 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
12/12/2025
Available From
13/12/2025
Posted On
60 X 9 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 1 Acre Land In Sadhrana Bamripur

sultanpur lake And garhi harsaru junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,836
per sq. ft.
43,560 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
08/04/2025
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
200 X 436 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sadhrana Bamripur

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
2,222
per sq. ft.
6,435 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026
Posted On
160 X 41 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sultanpur

Not under loan
17 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
1,907
per sq. ft.
891 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
23/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
25 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Garhi Harsaru,

Garhi Harsaru near Rangmanch Farms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,092
per sq. ft.
953 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
16/11/2025
Available From
17/11/2025
Posted On
32 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
3,000
per sq. ft.
1,350 sqft
Plot Area
1/8
04/04/2026
Available From
10/04/2026
Posted On
27 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Sayyad mohammadpur?

The prices of plots in Sayyad mohammadpur, Gurgaon are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Sayyad mohammadpur?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Sayyad mohammadpur by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Sayyad mohammadpur?

Sayyad mohammadpur is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Sayyad mohammadpur. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Sayyad mohammadpur. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Sayyad mohammadpur?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Sayyad mohammadpur. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Sayyad mohammadpur?

Sayyad mohammadpuris developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Sayyad mohammadpur then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Sayyad mohammadpur are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.