Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
Show Only
With Photos
Having boundary wall
Ownership
Amenities
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Bajghera Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Plot For Sale In M3m Xpressway 114 In Bajghera Sector 114
Nazafgarh Rd near Chintels Corporate Park and Nimai
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹50,000
per sq. ft.
840 sqft
Plot Area
1/623/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
43 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In New Palam Vihar
Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,628
per sq. ft.
936 sqft
Plot Area
12/02/2026
Available From
13/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Upvan Society In New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110
gali -UE
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹14,405
per sq. ft.
1,430 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
19/03/2026
Available From
20/03/2026
Posted On
26 X 55 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Hsvp Sector 110 In Sector 110
DWARKA EXPRESSWAY
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹28,888
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
30/01/2026
Available From
31/01/2026
Posted On
130 X 7 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In New Palam Vihar
ew Palam Vihar rd Near SHRI RAM CHOWK
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,245
per sq. ft.
1,053 sqft
Plot Area
12/02/2026
Available From
13/02/2026
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
12/02/2026
Available From
13/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 1
Bajghera Rd, near St. Soldier School
Not under loan₹
₹22.83 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹95,000
per sq. ft.
2,403 sqft
Plot Area
28/04/2026
Available From
29/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Palam Vihar
F188, New Palam Vihar, Block F, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹9,259
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
05/04/2026
Available From
06/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In 110, Gurugram - Bajghera - Nazafgarh Road
Behind Sunny daultabad office
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
₹12,148
per sq. ft.
675 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
21/01/2026
Available From
22/01/2026
Posted On
45 X 15 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sector 110
Block B, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, near Monika Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹13,751
per sq. ft.
1,818 sqft
Plot Area
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In New Palam Vihar
A 117, Block B, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹15,555
per sq. ft.
4,500 sqft
Plot Area
05/04/2026
Available From
06/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sector 110
Shahid Dharamprakash Marg
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹11,666
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
13/03/2026
Available From
14/03/2026
Posted On
60 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sector 110
New Palam Vihar Phase 1 near APNI PROPERTIES
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,321
per sq. ft.
1,958 sqft
Plot Area
16/04/2026
Available From
17/04/2026
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,444
per sq. ft.
900 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
27/03/2026
Available From
28/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 1
Ridhi Sidhi boutique sector 110
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
₹14,583
per sq. ft.
1,440 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
10/02/2026
Available From
11/02/2026
Posted On
60 X 24 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sector 110
New Palam Vihar Phase 1 near RIDHI-SIDHI BOUTIQUE
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,035
per sq. ft.
1,425 sqft
Plot Area
05/02/2026
Available From
06/02/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sector 105
Dwarka expy near Baba Prakash Puri Ashram
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,888
per sq. ft.
1,800 sqft
Plot Area
29/11/2025
Available From
30/11/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Plot For Sale In Sector 99
dwarka expressway kindley complex
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
₹33,333
per sq. ft.
2,700 sqft
Plot Area
18/04/2026
Available From
19/04/2026
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of a plot in Sector 112?
The prices of plots in Sector 112, Gurgaon are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.
How can I estimate the price of a plot in Sector 112?
You can estimate the price of a plot in Sector 112 by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.
Are corner plots available for sale in Sector 112?
Sector 112 is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Sector 112. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Sector 112. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.
Are East-facing plots available in Sector 112?
There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Sector 112. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!
Are there any plots for sale in Sector 112?
Sector 112is developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Sector 112 then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Sector 112 are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.