Filters
Reset
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
Plot Area (sq. ft.): 0 to 1,00,000 sq.ft.
nbrank,desc

27 - Residential Lands/ Plots For Sale in Tippenahalli Bangalore

Plot For Sale In Madanayakanahalli

Near to Sampige Badavane,K.G.Srikantapura Gangondanahali, 22, Main Road, Tippenahalli, Madanayakanahalli, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,812
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Madanayakanahalli1/6
24/04/2026
Available From
24/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Siddaganga conventi Indiranagar, Doddabidarakallu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073on hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,592
per sq. ft.
1,520 sqft
Plot Area
Plot For Sale  In Doddabidarakallu1/5
05/01/2026
Available From
06/01/2026
Posted On
38 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bluejay Atmosphere 2 In Bluejay Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
12,070
per sq. ft.
1,077 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
09/04/2026
Available From
09/04/2026
Posted On
30 X 36 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Doddabidarakull

Not under loan
65 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,416
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
05/05/2026
Available From
06/05/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Karihobanahalli

Blue Jay Atmosphere, Karihobanahalli  Karihobanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
15,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
26/04/2026
Available From
26/04/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Doddabidarakull

subra layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,500
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
26/04/2026
Available From
27/04/2026
Posted On
20 X 50 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Nivasa, 146 146, Beside Shree Cricket Mandir, Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru, Thirumalapura, Karnataka 560073, India

Not under loan
28 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,000
per sq. ft.
700 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
22/02/2026
Available From
23/02/2026
Posted On
24 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Annapurneshwari Layout

Under Loan
42 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,454
per sq. ft.
770 sqft
Plot Area
18/04/2026
Available From
18/04/2026
Posted On
15 X 52 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tippenahalli

gangodanahalli main road near Delhi World Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
5,300
per sq. ft.
1,000 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
17/04/2026
Available From
18/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In 135, Doddabidarakallu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

Blue Tang Swimming pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,652
per sq. ft.
1,380 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
06/04/2026
Available From
07/04/2026
Posted On
46 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bluejay Atomsphere 1 In Bluejay Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
1,500 sqft
Plot Area
01/04/2026
Available From
02/04/2026
Posted On
50 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Oraiyan Bluejay Signature In Bluejay Signature

Siddharth International ICSC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,000
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/12
26/03/2026
Available From
27/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 20 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tippenahalli

Thippenahalli Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
25/03/2026
Available From
26/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tippenahalli

Tippenahalli Main Road, Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Non-Negotiable)
7,083
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/5
24/03/2026
Available From
25/03/2026
Posted On
40 X 30 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Sidhartha Nagar In Doddabidarakull

Behind Siddartha International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
7,083
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
21/03/2026
Available From
22/03/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

Plot For Sale In Kombe Gowda Nagar In Madanayakahalli

near Delhi World Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
4,065
per sq. ft.
615 sqft
Plot Area
1/6
20/03/2026
Available From
21/03/2026

Under Loan
68.4 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
5,700
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/2
23/10/2025
Available From
09/02/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
Yes
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bluejay Atmosphere In Karihobanahalli

BLUEJAY ATMOSPHERE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
12,000
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/40
25/01/2026
Available From
26/01/2026
Posted On
30 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bluejay Atmosphere In Tumkur Road

Tumkur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
11,166
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/10
20/01/2026
Available From
21/01/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Tippenahalli

Tippenahalli main road, nearSri Ranganatha Boarding & Lodging Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
1/3
14/11/2025
Available From
12/01/2026
Posted On
60 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bluejay Signature In Gangondanahalli

  Near Nagasandra Metro Station, Tippenahalli, Gangondanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.39 Lacs
Price (Negotiable)
9,565
per sq. ft.
600 sqft
Plot Area
1/11
23/02/2025
Available From
26/07/2024
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Bluejay Signature In Gangondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
9,583
per sq. ft.
1,200 sqft
Plot Area
1/11
23/02/2025
Available From
26/02/2025
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Yeshwantpur

andhrahalli main road ,near Bluejay Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
Price (Negotiable)
11,250
per sq. ft.
1,600 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
08/05/2026
Available From
09/05/2026
Posted On
40 X 40 sq.ft.
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Karihobanahalli,

Andrahalli Main Rd near Bluejay Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
10,833
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
07/04/2026
Available From
08/04/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Plot For Sale In Doddabidarakull

Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
Price (Non-Negotiable)
4,500
per sq. ft.
2,400 sqft
Plot Area
noProperty
28/03/2026
Available From
29/03/2026
Posted On
NA
Dimension (L x B)
No
Boundary Wall

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of a plot in Tippenahalli?

The prices of plots in Tippenahalli, Bangalore are affordable for all classes. Depending on the builder, locality, area configuration, and price per square foot, you can easily find a plot within your budget.

How can I estimate the price of a plot in Tippenahalli?

You can estimate the price of a plot in Tippenahalli by looking at the builders’ reputation, the plot resale price, the location value, amenities, construction quality, stamp duty and registration charges, brokerage fee, and other additional costs.

Are corner plots available for sale in Tippenahalli?

Tippenahalli is witnessing a significant real estate boom and the time is perfect to invest in plots in Tippenahalli. Multiple corner plots are available for sale in prime locations of Tippenahalli. Check corner plots listings at NoBroker for more details.

Are East-facing plots available in Tippenahalli?

There are hundreds of east-facing plots available for sale in prime locations of Tippenahalli. Based on your preference and budget, you can easily choose and buy an east-facing plot!

Are there any plots for sale in Tippenahalli?

Tippenahalliis developing rapidly and if you wish to own a plot in Tippenahalli then you should do so immediately. The many plots available at Tippenahalli are selling fast and the time is ideal to invest in a plot property in this city.