nbrank,desc

164 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Arasankalani , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Euphoria For Sale In Nest Euphoria

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nest Euphoria For Sale  In Nest Euphoria
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  Sobha Palacia, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Palacia For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/5
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Shine For Sale In Sholinganallur Junction

Nest shine  Nukkampalayam Road, Arasankazhani Semmancheri, near Microchip Technology (India) Pvt Ltd ,Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.6 km from Government Estate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oxygen For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urban Tree Oxygen  Off Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Swank For Sale In Sholinganallur

The Nest Swank  Alamelumangapuram Colony,Nest Swank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Thazhambur

Tower 27, DLF Gardencity, DLF Garden City Rd, Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In The Nest Ippo For Sale In Semmancheri

The Nest Ippo  The Nest Ippo, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In The Nest Ippo For Sale In Sholinganallur

The Nest Ippo  Alamelumangapuram Colony, NEAR Alarmelmangapuram, Sholinganallur housing board,,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Elite Acres For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Plaza Elite Acres  V5FX+2RG, Karanai Main Rd, Ottiambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

1 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Tree For Sale In Perumbakkam

Oxygen Apartment, Pushkin St, Off, Gandhi Nagar Society Main Road, Arasankalani, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nexterra For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra  Nethaji Nagar Main Rd Nookampalayam, Arasanka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Wood Apartment For Sale In Perumbakkam

MAPLE WOOD APARTMENT  47, 48, 49 South Chennai Co-Operative Nagar, Perumbakkam, Arasankalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Oxygen By Urban Trer For Sale In Oxygen By Urban Tree

Gandhi Socity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,132 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dinesh Vihar Awho Apartment For Sale In Semmancheri

Dinesh vihar AWHO Apartment  OMR, Semmancheri, Padur,Semmancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,270 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kg House Of Champions, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Kg House Of Champions, Perumbakkam  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kg House Of Champions For Sale In Perumbakkam

KG House Of Champions  Nookampalayam Rd, Arasankalani, Perumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury Road, Gandhi Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Prasanas For Sale In Ottiyambakkam

Ottiambakkam Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurSithalapakkam Park

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Sereno For Sale In Casagrand Sereno

Ponniamman Koil 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nest thrive without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nest thrive, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nest thrive?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nest thrive.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nest thrive?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nest thrive is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nest thrive?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nest thrive. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!